ACM ICPC NEERC

Teams

Summary

St. Petersburg131 teams
Barnaul60 teams
Tbilisi54 teams
Almaty73 teams
Total318 teams

Summary by subregion

Armenia10 teams
Azerbaijan21 teams
Central9 teams
Ural31 teams
East Siberian18 teams
Far Eastern12 teams
Georgia23 teams
Kazakhstan34 teams
Kyrgyzstan17 teams
Moscow28 teams
Northern19 teams
Southern23 teams
Taurida3 teams
Uzbekistan24 teams
Western17 teams
West Siberian29 teams
Total318 teams

St. Petersburg

131 teams are currently accepted to compete at St. Petersburg site.

Adyghe State University
Adyghe SUCoachMarat Aliyev
ContestantDovlet Kirzhinov
ContestantNikita Aleshin
ContestantEduard Dokhuzhev
Alexander Pushkin Brest State University
Brest SUCoachAlexander Kandratsiuk
ContestantStepan Slonevsky
ContestantAlexey Montik
ContestantIvan Zianko
Astrakhan State University
Astrakhan SUCoachBrumshteyn Yuri
ContestantIvan Kolesnikov
ContestantMikhail Ilmensky
ContestantNikita Vasiliev
Bashkir State University
Bashkir SUCoachDinar Zagitov
ContestantDinar Zagitov
ContestantBulat Khabibullin
ContestantMikhail Malin
Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Bauman Moscow STU 1CoachSergei Skorobogatov
ContestantDaniil Gavrilovsky
ContestantAleksey Mamaev
ContestantMihail Apakhov
Bauman Moscow STU 2CoachSergei Skorobogatov
ContestantKirill Rudnev
ContestantDaniil Kudryavtsev
ContestantDaniil Zashikhin
Belarusian State University
Belarusian SU 1CoachVladimir Kotov
ContestantIvan Lukyanov
ContestantAliaksei Rak
ContestantDzianis Kim
Belarusian SU 2CoachVladimir Kotov
ContestantKiryl Hulin
ContestantMikhail Natalevich
ContestantIlia Medianikov
Belarusian SU 3CoachVladimir Kotov
ContestantDaniil Melnichenka
ContestantUladzislau Kazlouski
ContestantBarys Serankou
Belarusian SU 4CoachKanstantsin Vilcheuski
ContestantTsimafei Babashau
ContestantPavel Merkis
ContestantIlya Stsiapanau
Belarusian SU 5CoachKanstantsin Vilcheuski
ContestantStanislau Tsitsianok
ContestantAndrey Naradzetski
ContestantMikita Siachko
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Belarusian SUIR 1CoachAliaksei Ropan
ContestantUladzislau Mosko
ContestantDzmitry Razhkou
ContestantYury Shilyaev
Belarusian SUIR 2CoachAliaksei Ropan
ContestantValery Shavel
ContestantIvan Udovin
ContestantUladzislau Vishneuski
Belarusian SUIR 3CoachAliaksei Ropan
ContestantMaksim Tsishkouski
ContestantAndrei Dukhounik
ContestantAlexander Limontov
Belarusian SUIR 4CoachAliaksei Ropan
ContestantAliaksandr Yushkevich
ContestantPavel Katskel
ContestantAnton Novikov
Chelyabinsk State University
Chelyabinsk SU 1CoachMikhail Alekseev
ContestantIlya Soldatkin
ContestantVladimir Fomenko
ContestantDmitry Panasenko
Chelyabinsk SU 2CoachMikhail Alekseev
ContestantAlexey Voronin
ContestantAndrey Krendal
ContestantDmitriy Zhernov
Far Eastern Federal University
Far Eastern FU 1CoachMaxim Sporyshev
ContestantIgor Blinov
ContestantRoman Danilov
ContestantAleksandra Zhikhareva
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Baltic FUCoachSergey Grigoriev
ContestantAleksandr Naumov
ContestantDgordano Chernozhukov
ContestantSevastian Kozhunov
Innopolis University
Innopolis U 1CoachIldar Yalalov
ContestantKhaled Ismaeel
ContestantFadi Yunes
ContestantNikola Novarlich
Innopolis U 2CoachIldar Yalalov
ContestantTemurbek Khujaev
ContestantFarkhod Khakimiyon
ContestantKerim Kochekov
Innopolis U 3CoachIldar Yalalov
ContestantJafar Badour
ContestantNikolay Gaivoronskiy
ContestantAl'mir Mullanurov
Ivanovo State Power University
Ivanovo S Power UCoachAlexey Vtorov
ContestantAnatoly Bolshakov
ContestantVitaliy Sukhov
ContestantMaksim Lobanov
Izhevsk State Technical University
Izhevsk STU 1CoachVictor Kamashev
ContestantDmitry Kychanov
ContestantAlexandr Kovalev
ContestantRoman Kosukhin
Izhevsk STU 2CoachRuslan Gatin
ContestantAleksandr Egorov
ContestantRustam Musin
ContestantIlya Zylev
Izhevsk STU 3CoachPavel Abizyaev
ContestantDenis Tatarinov
ContestantKirill Bulatov
ContestantAndrey Filimonov
Kaunas University of Technology
Kaunas TUCoachMindaugas Vasiljevas
ContestantPetras Jaugela
ContestantKarolis Breidokas
ContestantDeividas Tamkus
Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Kazan FU 1CoachKamil Khadiev
ContestantMaksim Yagafarov
ContestantRuslan Kapralov
ContestantArtem Ilikaev
Kazan FU 2CoachKamil Khadiev
ContestantAnvar Azimov
ContestantDanil Serov
ContestantRanis Nigmatullin
MILITARY TELECOMMUNICATION ACADEMY NAMED AFTER THE SOVIET UNION MARSHAL BUDIENNY S.M.
Budenny Mil Telecom ACoachValery Khilko
ContestantAndrej Kurenckov
ContestantArtem Sablin
ContestantVladislav Sotin
Mordovian State University
Mordovian SUCoachNatalya Plotnikova
ContestantVladislav Martynov
ContestantDmitriy Kuznetsov
ContestantElena Nemchinova
Moscow Aviation Institute
Moscow Aviation I 1CoachValentin Zaytsev
ContestantEvgeniy Dorokhov
ContestantSergey Sorokin
ContestantKirill Krivov
Moscow Aviation I 2CoachValentin Zaytsev
ContestantNikita Mikhailov
ContestantOleg Zimakov
ContestantSerhii Horielyshev
Moscow Aviation I 3CoachValentin Zaytsev
ContestantIgor Grigoriev
ContestantNikita Zabarin
ContestantGerasim Allakhverdyan
Moscow Engineering Physics Institute
Moscow Eng Phys I 1CoachMaxim Klyuchnikov
ContestantMaxim Klyuchnikov
ContestantLidia Antonova
ContestantAlexey Loktionov
Moscow Eng Phys I 2CoachAndrey Borzenkov
ContestantAndrey Borzenkov
ContestantDmitrii Latyshev
ContestantPavel Gridasov
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Moscow IPT 1CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantAlexander Golovanov
ContestantNikita Uvarov
ContestantMaxim Machula
Moscow IPT 2CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantFedor Alekseev
ContestantDaria Kolodzey
ContestantDmitry Ivashchenko
Moscow IPT 3CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantPeter Kulagin
ContestantVasiliy Kalmykov
ContestantSergei Zolotarev
Moscow IPT 4CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantTimur Khismatullin
ContestantAleksandr Grishutin
ContestantNikolay Zhidkov
Moscow IPT 5CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantDmitry Grigoriev
ContestantNikolay Tretyakov
ContestantDenis Shpakovskij
Moscow IPT 6CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantAndrey Sergunin
ContestantEugene Belykh
ContestantIlia Stepanov
Moscow IPT 7CoachMikhail Tikhomirov
ContestantMikhail Mosyagin
ContestantAlexander Kulkov
ContestantYury Semenov
Moscow Pedagogical State University
Moscow Ped SU 1CoachSergei Zhdanov
ContestantKirill Butarev
ContestantAlexey Tishkov
ContestantAlena Pronina
Moscow Ped SU 2CoachSergei Zhdanov
ContestantAngira Mundzhanova
ContestantMariya Stenina
ContestantVladimir Bobrov
Moscow State University
Moscow SU 1CoachDenis Ozhiganov
ContestantDenis Ozhiganov
ContestantRoman Gorbunov
ContestantAlexander Chernyshev
Moscow SU 2CoachOleg Hristenko
ContestantAndrei Kalendarov
ContestantEgor Chunaev
ContestantMikhail Koshelev
Moscow SU 3CoachElena Andreeva
ContestantVladislav Makeev
ContestantGrigory Reznikov
ContestantMikhail Ipatov
Moscow SU 4CoachIlya Tsyganov
ContestantIlya Tsyganov
ContestantSergey Kopylov
ContestantAliaksei Semchankau
Mozhaisky Military Engineering Aerospace University
Mozhaisky Mil Eng Aerospace U 1CoachSergey Krasnov
ContestantAnatoliy Ilatovskiy
ContestantAlexandr Lebedev
ContestantAlexander Garkavenko
Mozhaisky Mil Eng Aerospace U 2CoachSergey Krasnov
ContestantAnton Scherbakov
ContestantDanil Hovansky
ContestantAnatoly Borisov
National Research University Higher School of Economics
NRU HS of Economics 1CoachMikhail Gustokashin
ContestantAskhat Sakhabiev
ContestantDaniil Nikolenko
ContestantPhilipp Gribov
NRU HS of Economics 2CoachMikhail Gustokashin
ContestantArtur Petukhouski
ContestantAndrey Chulkov
ContestantAnton Kvasha
NRU HS of Economics 3CoachMikhail Gustokashin
ContestantArtem Ryabov
ContestantSergei Yegorov
ContestantMikhail Zuev
NRU HS of Economics 4CoachMikhail Gustokashin
ContestantNikita Vasilev
ContestantArtemiy Vishnyakov
ContestantAnton Anikushin
National University of Science and Technology MISiS
NUST MISiS 1CoachIgor Mamai
ContestantArtyom Boltikov
ContestantDaria Petrova
ContestantAlexandr Fadeev
NUST MISiS 2CoachIgor Mamai
ContestantAyuka Erdneev
ContestantAlexander Lyanov
ContestantSergey Ilyuhin
NUST MISiS 3CoachIgor Mamai
ContestantYanush Piskevich
ContestantVladislav Dobrynin
ContestantNikita Kodosov
NUST MISiS 4CoachIgor Mamai
ContestantArtem Romanov
ContestantAleksey Mayorov
ContestantViktor Tarannikov
Nizhny Novgorod Branch of National Research University Higher School of Economics
Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSECoachAlexey Shmelev
ContestantYuriy Natarov
ContestantSergey Bazhmin
ContestantEkaterina Sergeeva
Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University
Nizhny Novgorod STUCoachEvgeny Lazarev
ContestantGleb Kazantaev
ContestantIvan Tikhonov
ContestantSergey Neimushchev
Nizhny Novgorod State University
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1CoachAlexey Shmelev
ContestantMaksim Emelin
ContestantMargarita Mezina
ContestantDenis Kulandin
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2CoachVladislav Epifanov
ContestantMikhail Krivonosov
ContestantAlexander Krapivin
ContestantValeriya Ryabchikova
Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Northern FUCoachKirill Butin
ContestantDenis Dyachkov
ContestantTimur Guriev
ContestantPavel Asyutchenko
Orel State University
Orel SUCoachOleg Sokov
ContestantDaniil Barbashov
ContestantStepan Zherebyonkov
ContestantKirill Rudanovskiy
Orenburg State University
Orenburg SUCoachRoman Chumakov
ContestantRoman Chumakov
ContestantAnna Fadeeva
ContestantIrina Gribovich
Penza State University
Penza SUCoachDenis Shitov
ContestantNurbek Erkulov
ContestantVladislav Dunaev
ContestantEvgeny Serov
Perm Branch of National Research University Higher School of Economics
Perm br of NRU HSE 1CoachVladimir Morozenko
ContestantMaxim Petukhov
ContestantDmitrii Chizha
ContestantNikita Semenov
Perm br of NRU HSE 2CoachVladimir Morozenko
ContestantMaxim Suntsev
ContestantDmitrii Ketov
ContestantAlexey Kokovin
Perm State University
Perm SU 1CoachMichael Lizunov
ContestantAnton Zubarev
ContestantSergey Voloboev
ContestantArseniy Yourchatov
Perm SU 2CoachMichael Lizunov
ContestantVasiliy Reutov
ContestantAleksandr Pekhotin
ContestantAnton Andreev
Perm SU 3CoachMichael Lizunov
ContestantDmitriy Buzmakov
ContestantAlexandr Tsaplin
ContestantAndrey Chibisov
Petrozavodsk State University
Petrozavodsk SU 1CoachValentin Ermishin
ContestantRuslan Alkin
ContestantNicolai Ermolin
ContestantAlena Kobeleva
Petrozavodsk SU 2CoachValentin Ermishin
ContestantAlyona Ostakova
ContestantOlga Masaeva
ContestantVladislav Klimenko
Petrozavodsk SU 3CoachValentin Ermishin
ContestantTimofey Remeslennikov
ContestantSergey Titov
ContestantDmitriy Evstafeev
Rybinsk State Aviation Technical University
Rybinsk SATUCoachMichael Kopachev
ContestantDaniil Spirov
ContestantVladislav Sudakov
ContestantMichael Smirnov
Samara National Research University
Samara NRU 1CoachAndrey Gaidel
ContestantOleg Burenkov
ContestantPavel Andreev
ContestantAnton Plankin
Samara NRU 2CoachViacheslav Muravev
ContestantKirill Kaymakov
ContestantIl'ya Dzekh
ContestantAidar Fattakhov
Saratov State University
Saratov SU 1CoachAleksandr Frolov
ContestantIvan Androsov
ContestantRoman Glazov
ContestantAdilbek Dalabaev
Saratov SU 2CoachAleksandr Frolov
ContestantPavel Sokolkov
ContestantAndrey Nartsev
ContestantEgor Romaschenko
Saratov SU 3CoachAleksandr Frolov
ContestantIvan Khudoshin
ContestantAnton Lebedev
ContestantIvan Georgiyev
Saratov SU 4CoachAleksandr Frolov
ContestantMaksim Meshcheryakov
ContestantMikhail Piklyaev
ContestantVladimir Petrov
South Ural State University
South Ural SU 1CoachValentin Golodov
ContestantDenis Arkhipenko
ContestantAlexey Bragin
ContestantMikhail Golikov
South Ural SU 2CoachSergey Davidov
ContestantVladislav Verezhnikov
ContestantSergey Davydov
ContestantKirill Emelyanov
South Ural SU 3CoachYurii Mironov
ContestantYurii Mironov
ContestantAlexey Basmanov
ContestantAlexander Godun
South Ural SU 4CoachValentin Golodov
ContestantVladimir Petrov
ContestantOlga Vays
ContestantRustem Alkapov
St. Petersburg Campus of Higher School of Economics
SPb br of NRU HSE 1CoachAnton Garder
ContestantAnton Ermilov
ContestantAleksandr Fedorov
ContestantIgor Labutin
SPb br of NRU HSE 2CoachAnton Garder
ContestantArseny Babushkin
ContestantMaksim Surkov
ContestantKonstantin Makhnev
SPb br of NRU HSE 3CoachAnton Garder
ContestantMikhail Yutman
ContestantVasily Alferov
ContestantIgor Tukh
St. Petersburg ITMO University
SPb ITMO University 1CoachAndrey Stankevich
ContestantDmitrii Sayutin
ContestantArsenii Kirillov
ContestantAlexandra Drozdova
SPb ITMO University 2CoachDemid Kucherenko
ContestantIlya Poduremennykh
ContestantStanislav Naumov
ContestantRoman Korobkov
SPb ITMO University 3CoachAndrey Stankevich
ContestantDaria Tupikina
ContestantAleksei Latyshev
ContestantMaria Popyrkina
SPb ITMO University 4CoachAndrey Stankevich
ContestantMikhail Anoprenko
ContestantRamazan Rakhmatullin
ContestantSergey Tsaplin
St. Petersburg Polytechnic University
SPb Polytech UCoachNikita Kalugin
ContestantNikita Kalugin
ContestantMikhail Ovechkin
ContestantGeorgii Kostenko
St. Petersburg State University
SPb SU 1CoachAndrei Lopatin
ContestantEgor Gorbachev
ContestantMikhail Ivanov
ContestantIvan Safonov
SPb SU 2CoachAndrei Lopatin
ContestantVladislav Milshin
ContestantDaniil Fedorov
ContestantStepan Filippov
SPb SU 3CoachAlexander Markov
ContestantAndrey Rayskiy
ContestantSemen Petrov
ContestantDmitriy Belichenko
SPb SU 4CoachAndrei Lopatin
ContestantPetr Smirnov
ContestantIvan Bochkov
ContestantNikita Gaevoi
SPb SU 5CoachAndrei Lopatin
ContestantAlexander Grebennikov
ContestantEkaterina Fadeeva
ContestantAndrei Zavarin
Sterlitamak Branch of Bashkir State University
Sterlitamak br of Bashkir SUCoachGuzel Galiaskarova
ContestantAlina Nasyrova
ContestantEduard Dalinsky
ContestantEvgeniy Kuznetsov
Togliatti State University
Togliatti SUCoachAndrej Ochepovskij
ContestantAnton Zakharov
ContestantDaniil Panin
ContestantDanil Sabirov
Tyumen Industrial University
Tyumen IUCoachLyudmila Senkevich
ContestantEvgenii Romanov
ContestantEvgeniy Artemov
ContestantAlexander Gilyazetdinov
Tyumen State University
Tyumen SUCoachMikhail Avriskin
ContestantAlexander Pospelov
ContestantIvan Osipov
ContestantDmitry Strokov
Udmurt State University
Udmurt SUCoachVladislav Korablinov
ContestantVladislav Sidorov
ContestantInkera Sokolovich
ContestantNikita Nikitin
Ufa State Aviation Technical University
Ufa SATU 1CoachArtem Ripatti
ContestantAleksandr Trubin
ContestantVasiliy Nikitin
ContestantEmil Zainullin
Ufa SATU 2CoachArtem Ripatti
ContestantSamat Agishev
ContestantAlexander Kryukov
ContestantEric Valiev
Ufa SATU 3CoachArtem Ripatti
ContestantLiliya Basharova
ContestantMikhail Belov
ContestantLiana Nigmatullina
Ukhta State Technical University
Ukhta STUCoachAnton Krainikov
ContestantAnton Krainikov
ContestantMaxim Petuhov
ContestantVyacheslav Potoropin
Ulyanovsk State Technical University
Ulyanovsk STUCoachEugeny Kondratiev
ContestantMaksim Krutov
ContestantDaniil Gorshkov
ContestantRoman Shakurov
University of Latvia
U of Latvia 1CoachJevgenijs Vihrovs
ContestantKristaps Civkulis
ContestantAleksandrs Zajakins
ContestantAleksejs Zajakins
U of Latvia 2CoachJevgenijs Vihrovs
ContestantVladislavs Klevickis
ContestantIngus Janis Pretkalnins
ContestantPeteris Pakalns
Ural Federal University
Ural FU 1CoachAleksandr Ipatov
ContestantGeorgy Rylov
ContestantSvetlana Nesterova
ContestantAidar Islamov
Ural FU 2CoachAleksandr Ipatov
ContestantMaksim Pivko
ContestantSemen Stikhin
ContestantDiana Arapova
Ural FU 3CoachMikhail Rubinchik
ContestantAlexey Chizhov
ContestantArtyom Tsepov
ContestantKirill Reshke
Ural FU 4CoachVladimir Leskov
ContestantAnton Lipin
ContestantIvan Smirnov
ContestantPhilipp Bazun
Ural FU 5CoachMikhail Rubinchik
ContestantIvan Kogut
ContestantIvan Sychev
ContestantAleksey Bykov
Ural FU 6CoachVladimir Leskov
ContestantNikolay Permyakov
ContestantValentin Zuev
ContestantAleksandr Mullabaev
Ural FU 7CoachOleg Merkurev
ContestantAnna Khanova
ContestantSemjon Trifochkin
ContestantAlexander Shibaev
V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University
Crimean FU 1CoachOleksandr Kozlov
ContestantIlya Ermachkov
ContestantPavel Gurjiy
ContestantDanil Korolev
Crimean FU 2CoachOleksandr Kozlov
ContestantNickolai Ivancha
ContestantAleksandr Dudko
ContestantMaxim Travintsev
Crimean FU 3CoachOleksandr Kozlov
ContestantNikolay Markov
ContestantDmitriy Polonskiy
ContestantEugene Petrukovich
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Vilnius Gediminas TUCoachDmitrij Sheshok
ContestantPaulius Gasiukevicius
ContestantArturas Mackunas
ContestantArturas Novicenko
Vilnius University
Vilnius UCoachVladas Tumasonis
ContestantMargiris Straksys
ContestantGerda Simoliunaite
ContestantVytautas Strimaitis
Volgograd State Technical University
Volgograd STUCoachVladimir Chalyshev
ContestantArtem Nosov
ContestantDmitriy Bulankin
ContestantNikita Penskoy
Vologda State University
Vologda SUCoachIgor Andrianov
ContestantStanislav Britvin
ContestantAleksandr Zhitov
ContestantEkaterina Yakushenkova
Voronezh State University
Voronezh SUCoachOleg Gorbenko
ContestantAleksey Zolotukhin
ContestantYaroslav Tishin
ContestantAlexander Nogikh
Vyatka State University
Vyatka SUCoachTatiana Prozorova
ContestantKirill Dehterev
ContestantAnna Prozorova
ContestantDenis Smirnov
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno
Grodno SUCoachYury Stsepin
ContestantMikalai Ihnatsenka
ContestantArseni Kolasau
ContestantViktar Adynets
Yaroslavl State University
Yaroslavl SU 1CoachNadezhda Eliseeva
ContestantEgor Klimov
ContestantArtem Lyutenkov
ContestantIvan Vlasov
Yaroslavl SU 2CoachNadezhda Eliseeva
ContestantRoman Gibadulin
ContestantIlya Povarov
ContestantEgor Medvedev
Yaroslavl SU 3CoachNadezhda Eliseeva
ContestantEkaterina Tatanova
ContestantIgor Maslenikov
ContestantDaniil Fedulov

Barnaul

60 teams are currently accepted to compete at Barnaul site.

Altai State Technical University
Altai STU 1CoachElena Kryuchkova
ContestantTimofei Ananev
ContestantArtem Fast
ContestantDaria Lozhkina
Altai STU 2CoachElena Kryuchkova
ContestantRoman Galkin
ContestantNikita Kozlov
ContestantMikhail Kozlov
Altai STU 3CoachElena Kryuchkova
ContestantEvgeniya Ushakova
ContestantAnton Zhuikov
ContestantKirill Shulga
Altai STU 4CoachElena Kryuchkova
ContestantMikhail Rusakov
ContestantDemid Kozlov
ContestantKamo Avanesyan
Buryat State University
Buryat SU 1CoachAlexandr Daneev
ContestantDugar Badagarov
ContestantIvan Guslyakov
ContestantAnatoliy Batalov
Buryat SU 2CoachAlexandr Daneev
ContestantVictor Burhiev
ContestantDugar Mitypov
ContestantSesegma Tsydypova
Buryat SU 3CoachAlexandr Daneev
ContestantErdem Vanchikov
ContestantZhamso Chimitov
ContestantBair Ochirzhapov
East-Siberian State University of Technology and Management
East-Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt 1CoachIrina Shulunova
ContestantDashi Tsyrendorzhiev
ContestantMikhail Badaev
ContestantAndrey Veselov
East-Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt 2CoachIrina Shulunova
ContestantMaxim Brizhatyy
ContestantMunko Tsyrempilon
ContestantVictor Filippov
Far Eastern Federal University
Far Eastern FU 2CoachAlexander Klenin
ContestantMikhail Babich
ContestantPavel Zubarev
ContestantNikita Dobrynin
Far Eastern FU 3CoachMaxim Sporyshev
ContestantArtem Batrakov
ContestantVladislav Gusarov
ContestantAleksei Shchurov
Far Eastern FU 4CoachMaxim Sporyshev
ContestantTikhon Slasten
ContestantDmitry Terekhov
ContestantOleg Prikhodko
Far Eastern State Transportation University
Far Eastern S Transport UCoachAlexander Kholodilov
ContestantPavel Gromov
ContestantSergey Usov
ContestantNikolai Mulyar
Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science of Siberian FU
I of Math and CS Siberian FUCoachRoman Magdenko
ContestantMatvey Durakov
ContestantAlexander Sukhikh
ContestantMaksim Bachurin
Institute of Space and Informatic Technologies of Siberian FU
I of Space and IT Siberian FU 1CoachRoman Magdenko
ContestantArtyom Garbart
ContestantIaroslav Saenko
ContestantLev Kislov
I of Space and IT Siberian FU 2CoachCristina Pachomova
ContestantAlexey Kapitonov
ContestantNikita Korneev
ContestantVyacheslav Apanasenko
I of Space and IT Siberian FU 3CoachSergey Videnin
ContestantMaxim Podreshetnikov
ContestantSergey Dalinkevich
ContestantEvgeniy Halturin
Irkutsk National Research Technical University
Irkutsk NRTU 1CoachAndrey Dorofeev
ContestantAlexander Ushakov
ContestantArtem Kuroptev
ContestantDenis Litvintsev
Irkutsk NRTU 2CoachAndrey Dorofeev
ContestantDmitriy Dedkov
ContestantDmitry Skorobogatov
ContestantMikhail Chekan
Irkutsk State University
Irkutsk SU 1CoachDaria Zakaulova
ContestantAleksey Demakov
ContestantEduard Taglasov
ContestantSvetlana Bovkun
Irkutsk SU 2CoachKonstantin Kirichenko
ContestantMikhail Latyshev
ContestantKirill Antonov
ContestantAndrey Chumachenko
Irkutsk SU 3CoachKonstantin Kirichenko
ContestantEduard Sosnerzh
ContestantIgor Mironenko
ContestantAnastasia Volkova
Khakas State University
Khakas SUCoachNikolay Grebenshikov
ContestantDmitriy Naletov
ContestantAyas Borgoyakov
ContestantAndrey Kot
Khakas Tech Institute of Siberian FU
Khakas TI of Siberian FUCoachValentina Kokova
ContestantAndrey Abolentsev
ContestantSergey Yatsutko
ContestantNikolay Lentsov
Komsomolsk-on-Amure State Technical University
Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU 1CoachSergey Aleksandrov
ContestantVladislav Serikov
ContestantIlya Nedikov
ContestantMaxim Liven
Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU 2CoachSergey Aleksandrov
ContestantPavel Malkov
ContestantArtem Eremeev
ContestantNikolai Muhin
Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 3CoachArtem Belyaev
ContestantBayel Abdkarimov
ContestantAdilet Shamudinov
ContestantNursultan Aldaiarov
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 4CoachArtem Belyaev
ContestantAlexey Bubnov
ContestantEkaterina Tropeyko
ContestantIlyaz Abdirazakov
Maritime State University
Maritime SUCoachInna Shcherbinina
ContestantVladislav Shetilin
ContestantOleg Shevchenko
ContestantNikita Anikeev
Norilsk State Industrial Institute
Norilsk S Ind ICoachElena Duptan
ContestantAlexandr Galkov
ContestantIlya Melnik
ContestantPolina Vdovina
North-Eastern Federal University
North-Eastern FUCoachNikifor Pavlov
ContestantVyacheslav Khovrov
ContestantDmitrii Artamonov
ContestantAlexey Khokholov
Novosibirsk State Pedagogical University
Novosibirsk S Ped UCoachNikolai Zhang-Yushkov
ContestantAnton Kuznecov
ContestantKirill Belikov
ContestantYuri Kirilenko
Novosibirsk State Technical University
Novosibirsk STU 1CoachIlya Stupakov
ContestantDavid Utyuganov
ContestantMikhail Kozhekin
ContestantIlya Sheprut
Novosibirsk STU 2CoachIlya Stupakov
ContestantStanislav Kim
ContestantIlya Tolstobrov
ContestantEgor Sychev
Novosibirsk State University
Novosibirsk SU 1CoachTatyana Nesterenko
ContestantVladimir Arkhipov
ContestantAnton Mokrousov
ContestantAndrey Matveev
Novosibirsk SU 2CoachAlexander Stenenko
ContestantInnokentiy Filippov
ContestantGalina Bykova
ContestantEkaterina Bykova
Novosibirsk SU 3CoachAlexander Stenenko
ContestantArtyem Plyusnin
ContestantIgor Kazak
ContestantVictor Lozhnikov
Novosibirsk SU 4CoachAlexander Stenenko
ContestantDanil Vaulin
ContestantSemyon Vlasov
ContestantNikita Maksakovsky
Novosibirsk SU 5CoachTatyana Nesterenko
ContestantKirill Stryapkov
ContestantIvan Kashirskiy
ContestantArseniy Kononov
Novosibirsk SU 6CoachTatyana Nesterenko
ContestantIvan Kozlov
ContestantTimofey Naumenko
ContestantAndrey Karpovskii
Omsk State University
Omsk SU 1CoachPavel Dvorkin
ContestantMaxim Sakhno
ContestantDenis Skripov
ContestantEvgeny Magdin
Omsk SU 2CoachPavel Dvorkin
ContestantIvan Buchinsky
ContestantAlexander Kovalev
ContestantVladislav Shipitsin
Rubtsovsk Industrial Institute
Rubtsovsk Ind ICoachAndrey Tsygankov
ContestantSergey Nagih
ContestantTimofey Nagih
ContestantValeriy Lunev
Sholom-Aleichem Priamursky State University
Priamursky SUCoachDmitry Luchaninov
ContestantSergei Radionov
ContestantAlexandr Skandalenko
ContestantAleksei Lenkin
Siberian State University of Railway Communication
Siberian S Trans UCoachIlya Pozdnyakov
ContestantAndrey Petrov
ContestantNikita Modelov
ContestantIlya Pozdnyakov
Siberian State University of Telecommunication and Informatics
Siberian SUTI 1CoachAnatoliy Ruban
ContestantDanil Komarevtsev
ContestantPavel Pletyuhin
ContestantAnastasia Yun
Siberian SUTI 2CoachAnatoliy Ruban
ContestantDaniil Ili
ContestantIlya Varnakin
ContestantValeriy Boldakov
Siberian SUTI 3CoachAnatoliy Ruban
ContestantLev Afanasiev
ContestantAlexey Kiselev
ContestantNikita Renjov
Tomsk Polytechnic University
Tomsk PU 1CoachYuliya Burkatovskaya
ContestantVyacheslav Komarov
ContestantTatiana Pestova
ContestantIvan Rybachenko
Tomsk PU 2CoachVyacheslav Komarov
ContestantNikita Babichev
ContestantJiqing Liao
ContestantElena Chursina
Tomsk PU 3CoachVyacheslav Komarov
ContestantSalokhiddin Rakhmonkulov
ContestantKonstantin Savchenko
ContestantRafael Mnatsakanyan
Tomsk PU 4CoachVyacheslav Komarov
ContestantNikita Kharzheev
ContestantYura Balzhanov
ContestantBair Buldaev
Tomsk State University
Tomsk SU 1CoachVictor Solovyov
ContestantVladislav Grudinin
ContestantArtem Berzin
ContestantSemen Fibe
Tomsk SU 2CoachVictor Solovyov
ContestantRoman Vygon
ContestantHerman Odilov
ContestantAleksey Piskunov
Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics
Tomsk SU of CSR 1CoachNatalya Zarikovskaya
ContestantIvan Tarabukin
ContestantDanila Chernykh
ContestantAlexey Itskov
Tomsk SU of CSR 2CoachNatalya Zarikovskaya
ContestantAlexander Borozdin
ContestantEvgeny Kalyuzhnyu
ContestantStanislav Shkitin
Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service
Vladivostok SU of Economics and Service 1CoachBoris Vasiliev
ContestantOleg Turtygin
ContestantAlena Artemeva
ContestantEkaterina Cherdantseva
Vladivostok SU of Economics and Service 2CoachBoris Vasiliev
ContestantYuriy Bondarev
ContestantIgor Silchenko
ContestantNikita Kuksin
Yugra State University
Yugra SUCoachMikhail Rusanov
ContestantVladimir Baluev
ContestantPetr Zavyalov
ContestantMaxim Kovalnogov
Zabaikal State University
Transbaikal SUCoachRoman Dolgih
ContestantBulat Gomboev
ContestantAraik Melumyan
ContestantVadim Chumilin

Tbilisi

54 teams are currently accepted to compete at Tbilisi site.

ADA University
ADA U 1CoachMykhailo Medvediev
ContestantAlakbar Askarov
ContestantJalal Rasulzade
ContestantMiradil Zeynalli
ADA U 2CoachMykhailo Medvediev
ContestantToghrul Rahimli
ContestantMurad Abdulaliyev
ContestantTeymur Ismikhanov
American University of Armenia
American U of Armenia 1CoachVarduhi Yeghiazaryan
ContestantLevon Stepanyan
ContestantRuben Ashughyan
ContestantMartin Mirakyan
American U of Armenia 2CoachSuren Khachatryan
ContestantKnarik Manukyan
ContestantAneta Baloyan
ContestantAram Sargsyan
American U of Armenia 3CoachVarduhi Yeghiazaryan
ContestantGagik Shahumyan
ContestantAvetik Sarikyan
ContestantGrigor Bezirganyan
Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Azerbaijan S Oil and Ind U 1CoachElviz Ismayilov
ContestantFarid Jafarov
ContestantRahman Mammadov
ContestantAnar Mammadli
Azerbaijan S Oil and Ind U 2CoachElviz Ismayilov
ContestantEldar Jahangirbayov
ContestantNihad Ismayilzada
ContestantKheybar Mammadnaghiyev
Azerbaijan Technical University
Azerbaijan TUCoachVuqar Huseynli
ContestantAraz Maharramli
ContestantSamir Aliyev
ContestantNuru Dashdemir
Azerbaijan University
Azerbaijan UCoachAsif Pashayev
ContestantElimkhan Alievi
ContestantAlizaman Habibli
ContestantFahmin Zakirli
Baku Branch of Moscow State University
Baku br of MSU 1CoachIlia Grigoriev
ContestantAlexander Bayramov
ContestantKamran Asgarov
ContestantIlyas Hydyrov
Baku br of MSU 2CoachIlia Grigoriev
ContestantMurad Jafarov
ContestantJavid Ibrahimov
ContestantFuad Rustamov
Baku Engineering University
Baku Eng U 1CoachEtibar Seyidzade
ContestantUlvi Aslanli
ContestantAyyub Najafzade
ContestantRashad Mammadov
Baku Eng U 2CoachEtibar Seyidzade
ContestantZakariyya Zakariyyali
ContestantJavid Afandiyev
ContestantNijad Huseynli
Baku Eng U 3CoachEtibar Seyidzade
ContestantMuzaffar Mammadli
ContestantKamil Aliyev
ContestantAdil Abdurrazakli
Baku Eng U 4CoachEtibar Seyidzade
ContestantTaghi Ashrafov
ContestantSultan Murtuzaliyev
ContestantAsiman Aghayev
Baku HIgher Oil School
Baku H Oil S 1CoachSuleyman Suleymanzade
ContestantAnar Piriyev
ContestantEmin Huseynli
ContestantAyaz Samadli
Baku H Oil S 2CoachSuleyman Suleymanzade
ContestantVahab Jabrayilov
ContestantRahim Balabayov
ContestantHuseyn Gambarov
Baku H Oil S 3CoachSuleyman Suleymanzade
ContestantNariman Taghizada
ContestantReyhana Karimli
ContestantKamal Baghirli
Baku H Oil S 4CoachSuleyman Suleymanzade
ContestantAshraf Abbasov
ContestantAzer Aliyev
ContestantEmil Naghizada
Baku State University
Baku SU 1CoachFuad Gurbanov
ContestantEldar Mustafayev
ContestantHuseyn Qarayev
ContestantElxan Isayev
Baku SU 2CoachFuad Gurbanov
ContestantElshan Sharafaddinzada
ContestantSamig Museyibli
ContestantMusa Mammadov
Batumi State University
Batumi SUCoachZurab Meskhidze
ContestantDemid Pasieshvili
ContestantMiriani Giorgadze
ContestantGiorgi Beria
Caucasus University
Caucasus U 1CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantLuka Tchelidze
ContestantNodar Maruashvili
ContestantIrakli Chkhetiani
Caucasus U 2CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantGiorgi Giunashvili
ContestantDavid Apkhazishvili
ContestantGiorgi Maziashvili
Caucasus U 3CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantYuri Gurgenidze
ContestantTornike Japaridze
ContestantTornike Kurdadze
Caucasus U 4CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantSandro Skhirtladze
ContestantEduardi Airapetian
ContestantDaniel Barbakadze
European University (Tbilisi)
European U in TbilisiCoachTeodore Zarkua
ContestantTsotne Shengelia
ContestantIrakli Khuchua
ContestantGiorgi Arabuli
Free University of Tbilisi
Tbilisi Free U 1CoachNicholas Jimsheleishvili
ContestantGeorgy Skhirtladze
ContestantAlexander Tskhovrebov
ContestantNika Losaberidze
Tbilisi Free U 2CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantGiorgi Khosroshvili
ContestantIuri Jikidze
ContestantVano Gamezardashvili
Tbilisi Free U 3CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantDavit Bezhanishvili
Contestantlasha Bukhnikashvili
ContestantGiorgi Tsertsvadze
Tbilisi Free U 4CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantMariam Berishvili
ContestantZaur Meshveliani
ContestantNino Khaduri
Tbilisi Free U 5CoachZaza Gamezardashvili
ContestantOtari Emnadze
ContestantVakhtangi Kotoreishvili
ContestantBeka Grdzelishvili
French-Georgian Institute
Tbilisi French-Georgian UCoachTeodore Zarkua
ContestantAkaki Kashibadze
ContestantLuka Rekhviashvili
ContestantTamuna Bachaliashvili
Georgian Technical University
Georgian TU 1CoachTeodore Zarkua
ContestantGiorgi Salia
ContestantMariam Bezhashvili
ContestantVakhtang Tabatadze
Georgian TU 2CoachTeodore Zarkua
ContestantOlga Arveladze
ContestantGiorgi Kutsia
ContestantDavit Bitskinashvili
I. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University
Tbilisi SU 1CoachIrina Khutsishvili
ContestantGiorgi Svanadze
ContestantRostom Zabakhidze
ContestantAmiran Melia
Tbilisi SU 2CoachIrina Khutsishvili
ContestantArchil Sakevarashvili
ContestantSalome Shekiladze
ContestantGigia Aptsiauri
Tbilisi SU 3CoachIrina Khutsishvili
ContestantTemur Malishava
ContestantAndro Aminashvili
ContestantDavit Khanjaladze
Tbilisi SU 4CoachIrina Khutsishvili
ContestantTornike Margishvili
ContestantLuka Maisuradze
ContestantDato Nefaridze
International Black Sea University
Tbilisi IBSU 1CoachGeorge Mandaria
ContestantMariam Ksovreli
ContestantNika Narushvili
ContestantNikoloz Svanidze
Tbilisi IBSU 2CoachGeorge Mandaria
ContestantLevan Odishvili
ContestantIoseb Matiashvili
ContestantSandro Miruashvili
Kutaisi State University
Kutaisi SU 1CoachMelkisadeg Jinjikhadze
ContestantTamaz Leladze
ContestantIrakli Butskhrikidze
ContestantLeri Gogsadze
Kutaisi SU 2CoachMelkisadeg Jinjikhadze
ContestantMari Margvelashvili
ContestantTamar Kldiashvili
ContestantAleko Khantadze
Russian-Armenian (Slavonick) State University
Russian-Armenian U 1CoachTigran Piliposyan
ContestantLevon Oganesyan
ContestantEduard Grigoryan
ContestantMesrop Andreasyan
Russian-Armenian U 2CoachTigran Piliposyan
ContestantAram Drambyan
ContestantMeri Bagratunyan
ContestantTigran Petrosian
Russian-Armenian U 3CoachTigran Piliposyan
ContestantMartin Andreasyan
ContestantArmen Margaryan
ContestantSedrak Gevorgyan
Russian-Armenian U 4CoachTigran Piliposyan
ContestantArman Tsirunyan
ContestantEliz Sargsyan
ContestantNarek Ghukasyan
Saint Andrew the First-Called Georgian University of the Patriarchy of Georgia
Tbilisi SANGUCoachLuka Gorgadze
ContestantDavit Mamulashvili
ContestantDavit Kurtskhalia
ContestantVaxo Abuladze
The French Azerbaijani University
French-Azerbaijan U 1CoachNuraddin Sadili
ContestantImran Ibrahimli
ContestantKamal Aghayev
ContestantAli Khudiyev
French-Azerbaijan U 2CoachNuraddin Sadili
ContestantMuhammed Samedzade
ContestantNadir Abdullayev
ContestantAnar Mammadov
French-Azerbaijan U 3CoachNuraddin Sadili
ContestantMikail Mustafayev
ContestantUghur Aghakishiyev
ContestantAli Mammadov
Yerevan State University
Yerevan SU 1CoachArmen Andreasyan
ContestantHamlet Mikaelyan
ContestantKhazhak Galstyan
ContestantLevon Muradyan
Yerevan SU 2CoachArmen Andreasyan
ContestantArsen Hambardzumyan
ContestantVahagn Altunyan
ContestantKaren Mkrtumyan
Yerevan SU 3CoachArmen Andreasyan
ContestantVahan Martirosyan
ContestantVrezh Hayrapetyan
ContestantNarek Mkrtumyan

Almaty

73 teams are currently accepted to compete at Almaty site.

Aktau State University named after Sh. Yessenov
Aktau SU 1CoachBulduryk Baishovna
ContestantBekberdi Mukhanbetov
ContestantYelaman Amangos
ContestantAzamat Junebayev
Aktau SU 2CoachBulduryk Baishovna
ContestantAkniyet Sarsenbek
ContestantAkzhol Kassanov
ContestantYermek Zhantileuov
American University - Central Asia
American U Central Asia 1CoachAlmaz Bakenov
ContestantAmangeldi Zhusubaliev
ContestantDaria Ree
ContestantAzamat Derkenbaev
American U Central Asia 2CoachAlmaz Bakenov
ContestantEidos Atalov
ContestantAmantur Urmatov
ContestantBeksultan Osmonov
American U Central Asia 3CoachAlmaz Bakenov
ContestantTemirbek Zhorobaev
ContestantErmek Myrzaev
ContestantNurbek Turdaliev
American U Central Asia 4CoachAlmaz Bakenov
ContestantErik Duisheev
ContestantShohkarimi Mamadnazar
ContestantBektursun Tagaev
Branch of Lomonosov Moscow State University in Dushanbe
Dushanbe br of MSUCoachEraj Jumaev
ContestantJovid Makhmudov
ContestantAsriddin Fakhriev
ContestantIslomjon Ikromov
Branch of National University of Sci and Tech MISiS in Dushanbe
Dushanbe br of MISISCoachMullosharaf Arabov
ContestantEmomali Karimov
ContestantMuhammadali Nazarov
ContestantTolmasbek Farmonov
Eurasian National University named L.N. Gumilev
Eurasian NU 1CoachTolkyn Mirgalikyzy
ContestantTemirlan Nagmetulla
ContestantOnggar Orynbassar
ContestantKoblandy Pulanbekov
Eurasian NU 2CoachAinur Zhumadillayeva
ContestantAssylbek Zakrikchinov
ContestantGaukhar Abdikalikova
ContestantNurken Tleubergenov
Eurasian NU 3CoachAli Zhussupov
ContestantAli Zhussupov
ContestantYernar Abdilmanov
ContestantNuras Nogayev
Eurasian NU 4CoachAinur Zhumadillayeva
ContestantNurbek Amandos
ContestantAdiler Yessenbayev
ContestantAiken Sultan
International ATATURK-ALATOO University
International Ataturk-Alatoo U 1CoachMukhammadmuso Abduzhabbarov
ContestantAdilkhan Bolotbekov
ContestantZhadyraiym Akunova
ContestantIslambek Akylbek-uulu
International Ataturk-Alatoo U 2CoachMukhammadmuso Abduzhabbarov
ContestantDoslan Zheksheev
ContestantBekzhol Zholdubai-uulu
ContestantNurbol Chorobaev
International Ataturk-Alatoo U 3CoachMukhammadmuso Abduzhabbarov
ContestantZarlyk Zhusubaliev
ContestantAbdygany Isaev
ContestantEridan Sarygulov
International IT University
International IT U 1CoachAndrey Kim
ContestantTemirlan Satylkhanov
ContestantAbay Baimukanov
ContestantAibar Kuanyshbay
International IT U 2CoachRamazan Sultan
ContestantRoman Chesnokov
ContestantKirill Khlynovskiy
ContestantDastan Tussupbekov
International IT U 3CoachAbylai Kabdoldin
ContestantNurdaulet Sarsenov
ContestantAmirzhan Oral
ContestantYerzhan Auganov
International IT U 4CoachAndrey Kim
ContestantEldan Abdrashim
ContestantAibolat Abdysalam
ContestantSukhayli Bakhoduri
Karaganda State Technical University
Karaganda STU 1CoachElena Klyueva
ContestantSuleimen Daukishov
ContestantYevgeniy Kim
ContestantAlexander Velinskiy
Karaganda STU 2CoachElena Klyueva
ContestantAndrei Lekhman
ContestantVadim Tissen
ContestantBaglan Omar
Kazakh-British Technical University
Kazakh-British TU 1CoachAskar Akshabayev
ContestantAlan Amanov
ContestantZharaskhan Aman
ContestantNurlan Zhussupov
Kazakh-British TU 2CoachAskar Akshabayev
ContestantTemirlan Omarov
ContestantNurdaulet Akhanov
ContestantAlmat Kenen
Kazakh-British TU 3CoachAskar Akshabayev
ContestantAdlet Balzhanov
ContestantAlikhan Okas
ContestantMeirkhan Ormanov
Kazakh-British TU 4CoachAskar Akshabayev
ContestantZhanbolat Kussainov
ContestantAlbert Zhumashev
ContestantNurlybek Aimagambetov
Kazakh-British TU 5CoachAskar Akshabayev
ContestantZhandos Bolatbekov
ContestantAisultan Kali
ContestantNurymzhan Ayapbergen
Kazakh National Technical University named K. Satbaev
Kazakh NTU 1CoachAbylay Kairbekov
ContestantYelnur Tuimebay
ContestantDaniyar Dauletiya
ContestantMadiyar Daniyalov
Kazakh NTU 2CoachAbylay Kairbekov
ContestantOlzhas Sapargaliev
ContestantDimash Tassybekov
ContestantSultan Seyitmat
Kazakh National University named Al-Farabi
Kazakh NUCoachKutlymurat Mambetniyazov
ContestantKutlymurat Mambetniyazov
ContestantAimurat Mambetniyazov
ContestantAltair Yerimbetov
Kazakhstan Branch of Moscow State University
Kazakhstan br of MSU 1CoachAlen Bayev
ContestantAzat Sharipov
ContestantAnuar Askergali
ContestantBekarys Bekmaganbetov
Kazakhstan br of MSU 2CoachAlen Bayev
ContestantTair Azatov
ContestantValeriy Ponamaryov
ContestantAlan Vagner
Kazakh Turkish University named Hoja Akhmed Yassawe
Kazakh-Turkish U 1CoachRuslan Sadybekov
ContestantKudaybergen Seydulla
ContestantArypzhan Faizullaev
ContestantKanat Urazaliev
Kazakh-Turkish U 2CoachRuslan Sadybekov
ContestantFurkan Tashkyn
ContestantYerkebulan Taspolat
ContestantZhandos Usen
Kyrgyz-German Institute of Applied Informatics
Kyrgyz-German I of Applied InfCoachKubanychbek Zamirbekov
ContestantBakyt Eshaliev
ContestantSaddambek Nurlanbekuulu
ContestantKylym Mavlianov
Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 1CoachArtem Belyaev
ContestantNursultan Kudaibergenov
ContestantIlya Simonenko
ContestantFilipp Shevchenko
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 2CoachArtem Belyaev
ContestantNursultan Sabitakun
ContestantPavel Kovylin
ContestantFilipp Shevchenko
Kyrgyz State Technical University named after I.Razzakov
Kyrgyz STU 1CoachZamira Makieva
ContestantNursultan Bolotbek-uulu
ContestantArstanbek Tashiev
ContestantBekjan Omuraliev
Kyrgyz STU 2CoachZamira Makieva
ContestantAnas Ergeshov
ContestantOlmosbek Yusupov
ContestantVladimir Kim
Kyrgyz STU 3CoachZamira Makieva
ContestantAnastasya Podkopaeva
ContestantMeerim Suyumbaeva
ContestantAlim Moskalenko
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas University
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 1CoachAibek Adanbaev
ContestantOrkhan Aliev
ContestantTologon Kudaiberdi-uulu
ContestantBeknazar Alybaev
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 2CoachAibek Adanbaev
ContestantKubanychbek Shailoobek-uulu
ContestantTurar Arykbaev
ContestantBektur Kabylbekov
Moscow State University - Tashkent
Tashkent br of MSU 1CoachTimur Sitdikov
ContestantRaif Rinatovich Akhmedshin
ContestantEvgeniy Gerasimovich Pak
ContestantKirill Shin
Tashkent br of MSU 2CoachTimur Sitdikov
ContestantRoman Alekseevich Sultanov
ContestantAlbert Abelkharisov
ContestantAkmal Djamaliddinovich Ashirmatov
Tashkent br of MSU 3CoachTimur Sitdikov
ContestantAbdullokh Kudratullayev
ContestantRovshan Makhsudov
ContestantManzurakhon Suyunbekova
Tashkent br of MSU 4CoachTimur Sitdikov
ContestantAngelina Shevtsova
ContestantDanil Chernozubov
ContestantMarat Validov
National University of Uzbekistan
NU of UzbekistanCoachTuliev Ulugbek
ContestantTemur Khasanov
ContestantIslam Karayev
ContestantFakhriddin Tojiboev
Nazarbayev University
Nazarbaev U 1CoachBakhyt Matkarimov
ContestantKhafiz Batyrkhan
ContestantNurlykhan Kairly
ContestantRauan Omarov
Nazarbaev U 2CoachBakhyt Matkarimov
ContestantMadiyar Aitzhanov
ContestantAlibek Manabayev
ContestantIbrakhim Ilyassov
Nazarbaev U 3CoachBakhyt Matkarimov
ContestantRassul Khassen
ContestantSaddam Asmatullayev
ContestantDastan Iyembergen
Nazarbaev U 4CoachDinmukhamed Junussov
ContestantAskhat Temir
ContestantNurdaulet Bolatov
ContestantAman Sariyev
Nazarbaev U 5CoachDinmukhamed Junussov
ContestantRalif Rakhmatullin
ContestantAibyn Khaireden
ContestantAidyn Aluadin
Nukus Branch of the Tashkent University of Information Technologies
Nukus br of TUITCoachAzizbek Kadirov
ContestantVasiliy Sergeevich Dyagay
ContestantIslam Esenbaevich Dauletiyarov
ContestantAndrey Evgenievich Li
Russian-Tajik Slavonic University
Russian-Tajik Slav UCoachMullosharaf Arabov
ContestantNozimjon Safarov
ContestantSherali Mirzoavliyoev
ContestantTahmuras Abdurashidov
Samarkand Branch of the Tashkent University of Information Technologies
Samarkand br of TUIT 1CoachFarrukh Kholikulov
ContestantFarrukh Kholikulov
ContestantDoniyor Botirov
ContestantJovid Khamrokulov
Samarkand br of TUIT 2CoachXushvaqt Nurulloyev
ContestantXushvaqt Nurulloyev
ContestantAkhror Abdullayev
ContestantKholkinazar Sokhibnazarov
Samarkand br of TUIT 3CoachMalik Ubaydullayev
ContestantShahzod Teshayev
ContestantZoir Turdiboy o'g'li Qo'chqorov
ContestantSardor Salimov
Samarkand br of TUIT 4CoachAzizjon Akhtamov
ContestantAzizjon Akhtamov
ContestantAlisher Khayrillayev
ContestantBekhzod Asadullaev
Samarkand State University
Samarkand SUCoachOzod Yusupov
ContestantZohid Qaytarov
ContestantLochinbek Khayitmurodov
ContestantShakhzod Meliboev
Semey State University named Shakarim
Semey SUCoachDauriya Zhaxygulova
ContestantErnar Oralbaev
ContestantAlua Mellatova
ContestantBakytbek Sumbembaev
Suleyman Demirel University
Almaty SDU 1CoachTalgat Kulkeyev
ContestantShyngys Lekerov
ContestantMargulan Yerlan
ContestantMerey Sovet
Almaty SDU 2CoachTalgat Kulkeyev
ContestantZhavokhir Maraimov
ContestantIzzatilla Sapayev
ContestantBekzat Yernat
Almaty SDU 3CoachTalgat Kulkeyev
ContestantSerikzhan Parmanov
ContestantMedet Gaidarov
ContestantMeyirbek Akilbek
Almaty SDU 4CoachTalgat Kulkeyev
ContestantAbdulgafur Bersugir
ContestantDastan Akhmetkerey
ContestantArgyn Khuan
Tajik National University
Tajik NUCoachMullosharaf Arabov
ContestantHammod Muborakshoi
ContestantSobirjon Bobiev
ContestantAnboz Sultonov
Tashkent University of Information Technologies Fergana Branch
Fergana br of TUIT 1CoachOleksandr Lechshuk
ContestantAbduqunduz Tojaliyev
ContestantIlhomjon Muxtorov
ContestantSarvarbek Shokirov
Fergana br of TUIT 2CoachAkhmadjon Khashimov
ContestantShaxzodbek Gafurov
ContestantNodirbek Sattorov
ContestantBegzodbek Sharafiddinov
Tashkent University of Information Technologies - Tashkent
Tashkent U of IT 1CoachSunatullo Hojiyev
ContestantKhujamurod Murtozakulov
ContestantAbdulla Axmadaliyev
ContestantKhurshid Juraev
Tashkent U of IT 2CoachSirojiddin Abdukarimov
ContestantShoxruxbek Shavkatjon o'g'li Mamadaliyev
ContestantNusratillo Ulug'bek o'g'li Nematullayev
ContestantUlug'bek Furqat o'g'li Abdimanabov
Tashkent U of IT 3CoachSunatullo Hojiyev
ContestantHusayn Saidjamol o'g'li Hasanov
ContestantJamshidxon A'lam og'li Qodirov
ContestantNargiza Samandar qizi Ibragimova
Tashkent U of IT 4CoachSirojiddin Abdukarimov
ContestantAzizbek Fatkhulla ogli Fatkhullaev
ContestantOtabek Toshkanov
ContestantUlugbek Ilyosbek ogli Bazarbayev
Urgench Branch of Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi
Urgench br of TUIT 1CoachNodirbek Sadullayev
ContestantNazarbek Boltabayev
ContestantMurodjon Davronov
ContestantJakhongir Sabirov
Urgench br of TUIT 2CoachNodirbek Sadullayev
ContestantHusanboy Abdullayev
ContestantAlisher Razzoqberdiyev
ContestantShohruh Sadullayev
Urgench State University
Urgench SUCoachUlugbek Salaev
ContestantBaxodir Ibragimov
ContestantDilshodbek Allashkurov
ContestantIxtiyor Avezmatov