ACM ICPC 2014-2015, NEERC, Moscow Subregion

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1Moscow SU Tapirs (Evstropov Gleb, Omelyanenko Victor, Pyaderkin Mikhail)+
29:17
+1
134:07
+
37:46
+
4:59
+
12:56
+1
55:41
+
73:51
+
84:48
+
167:22
+1
191:33
..10846
2Moscow IPT Jinotega (Ivaschenko Dmitry, Zhuk Artsem, Semenov Konstantin)+1
145:49
+1
171:07
+1
62:22
+
4:28
+2
85:20
+
106:57
+1
230:49
+
182:50
+3
295:59
+1
293:44
..101773
3MIPT The Sun (Chebanov Georgy, Mashrabov Alexander, Tikhomirov Mikhail)+
120:39
+
176:59
+
58:30
+
5:46
+
12:55
+2
51:28
+1
145:27
+1
151:17
+
87:25
-5..9885
4Moscow SU SG (Mokin Vasily, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Cherepanov Alexey)+
69:19
+
161:06
+
86:15
+
4:31
+2
34:55
+
45:57
+
113:16
+
135:45
+1
186:22
-5-4.9893
5Moscow SU Trinity (Gorbunov Dmitriy, Akhmedov Maxim, Shlyunkin Alexey)+
52:42
+
222:47
+
101:27
+
3:30
+3
79:40
+
81:09
+1
114:09
+1
212:25
+
262:33
...91226
6* AESC-I-1+1
103:22
+2
141:59
+
96:00
+
5:33
+2
54:09
+
36:37
+2
194:43
+2
261:15
+1
230:10
...91320
7* SPbSU Trawa+
129:51
+
182:25
+
163:31
+
14:37
+4
87:09
+4
89:35
+
143:03
+
294:16
+
254:20
...91515
8Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey)+
100:21
+1
266:51
+1
108:15
+
3:31
+1
53:29
+1
62:18
+5
290:36
+2
208:29
+1
278:13
...91608
9NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov Aydar, Mokriy Yuriy, Trofimov Ivan)+
130:49
+1
194:16
+
105:54
+
7:23
+3
48:10
+2
18:36
+1
78:01
+
225:05
-7...8945
10Moscow SU Elemental team (Lakhtanov Ivan, Kraskevich Igor, Kuplyakov Denis)+
105:53
+1
186:21
+
83:46
+
9:27
+2
38:22
+
51:54
+3
148:53
+
230:52
.-2..8970
11* MAI (•°–°)•µ ”»””»+2
123:38
+2
276:14
+
97:49
+
6:21
+1
29:32
+1
64:55
+3
180:28
+1
285:57
-5...81260
12Moscow IPT The Moon (Surin Mikhail, Pershakov Nikolai, Kuzmichev Dmitry)+
94:33
+3
289:00
+
107:23
+
8:35
+3
60:45
+
51:53
+4
172:11
+2
261:22
...-281282
13Moscow IPT Unknown (Kiyan Sergey, Golovanov Alexander, Savinov Evgeny)+
165:03
+1
192:49
+4
296:52
+
7:43
+3
112:27
+
57:48
+
203:48
.+
106:18
...81298
14NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov Andrey, Samelyuk Kirill, Iskhakov Timur)+
152:13
+
211:47
+3
137:01
+
2:56
+5
46:12
+3
154:39
+1
195:16
+2
275:54
....81452
15Moscow SU Tiramisu (Shapovalov Nikita, Doykov Nikita, Volnov Sergey)+
63:30
+
237:20
+2
128:47
+
7:16
+1
51:13
+1
26:23
+
90:12
-6-6-3..7682
16MISiS-2 (Lopukhov Andrey, Ovchinkin Anton, Krohina Darya)+1
121:03
+
276:03
+
96:27
+
3:19
+1
119:58
+
38:14
+1
232:47
.....7945
17Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan Alexander, Khismatullin Timur, Alsarmini Kinan)+1
98:15
-9+2
185:44
+
5:09
+
46:38
+1
69:37
+4
194:15
+
252:56
..-3.71009
18Moscow SU Rookies (Larichev Nikita, Zelenskiy Sergey, Stromov Valeriy)+
44:20
+
277:47
+
131:47
+
3:33
+7
199:43
+
62:42
+1
216:53
.....71092
19* Yaroslavl SU 1+
189:39
+
269:53
+
73:36
+
6:31
+4
119:01
+1
103:26
+1
241:52
-2....71120
20Moscow IPT Rainbow light (Mingaliev Nail, Mark Ryabov, Chernega Nikita)+
183:25
+3
286:26
+1
111:12
+
5:30
+2
67:05
+
94:46
+3
271:45
.....71197
21Moscow SU Nday (Adimov Arseniy, Agulenko Alexander, Morozov Stanislav)+
128:09
.+1
109:47
+
2:33
+7
74:45
+
45:50
+1
170:34
-5-2...6708
22Moscow IPT H1 (Gorodnitsky Oleg, Kulkov Alexander, Fedoryaka Dmitry)+
161:28
+
223:06
+
125:36
+2
25:59
+2
84:16
+
23:09
-6-4-3...6721
23Moscow SU Ameba (Garipov Timur, Korovin Ilya, Shcherbakov Alexandr)+
108:44
-9+3
168:55
+
7:57
+
50:42
+
71:23
+2
252:25
.....6756
24Moscow SU Hellish Coders (Olshanskii Alexander, Guseynov Emil, Khachatryan Artem)+1
197:38
-7+
93:30
+
4:07
+3
48:48
+2
71:23
+2
206:04
.....6779
25Moscow SU Empire_520 (Zhukov Vladimir, Zhmud Dmitry, Zhabotinsky Evgeniy)+
69:11
.+2
117:51
+
9:24
+1
206:45
+
65:16
+
263:13
.....6789
26Moscow IPT Chasing (Gramovich Pavel, Kargaltsev Stepan, Zakharov Aleksandr)+
198:41
-2+1
193:18
+
7:31
-15+
32:03
+2
100:10
+
255:07
....6845
27Moscow SU Moonlight (Merchalov Alexander, Zakharenko Vadim, Martynov Oleg)+
125:47
.-17+
21:45
+2
54:57
+
73:26
+2
182:55
+2
271:26
....6846
28Moscow SU Kiwi (Igoshina Victoriya, Ryabtseva Mariya, Saakyan William)+
219:51
.+1
93:20
+
5:00
+1
175:35
+
69:21
+2
249:27
.....6890
29Moscow SU fireproof (Mingalev Oleg, Ivanov Oleg, Grigoriev Igor)+
230:56
.+
138:14
+
14:09
+4
103:25
+
109:21
+3
171:57
.....6905
30NRU HSE #8 Random Shuffle (Belov Pavel, Aleksandrov Roman, Zetilov Nikita)+1
152:33
.+1
79:26
+
4:22
+4
134:37
+
46:48
+5
291:40
.....6926
31Moscow IPT Barnaul42 (Zuev Stepan, Putilin Andrey, Pechatnov Yuri)+
218:34
.+3
165:57
+
7:26
+3
68:14
+
102:34
+1
262:26
-9....6962
32Moscow SU Yak-Tsup-Tsop (Suvorova Yuliya, Kazakov Artem, Gitman Igor)+
124:30
.+7
220:11
+
7:44
+3
164:47
+
27:57
+1
270:58
.....61032
33Moscow IPT vs. the World (Lozko Roman, Grishkin Maxim, Ivanov Mikhail)+2
209:31
-2+2
135:41
+
13:40
+6
110:57
+1
68:08
+4
227:51
-6....61062
34Moscow SU Semi-Finalists (Belyakov Sergey, Sadkov Victor, Sukhanov Nickolay)+
226:29
.+
36:47
+
8:01
+3
246:49
+4
161:02
+3
220:52
-3....61097
35Moscow SU 179.ELE (Sokolov Artemy, Feldsherov Svyatoslav, Dzhunusov Sergey)+
129:30
+4
283:16
+3
226:56
+
9:33
+7
177:28
+7
194:53
......61438
36Moscow SU nomDeLequipe (Chistyakov Alexander, Senderovich Nikita, Bagrov Nikita)+1
143:06
.+4
240:35
+
8:14
+47
252:38
+1
114:43
+1
272:40
.....62109
37Moscow IPT The Irresponsibles (Gudkov Konstantin, Alekseev Fedor, Kolodzey Daria)+
140:45
.+
87:19
+1
22:36
+3
66:58
+1
44:25
-6-2....5459
38* Rybinsk SATU Craben+
161:08
.+
126:29
+
5:11
+3
177:45
+
40:40
......5569
39MIPT sudoers (Turbin Maxim, Bagno Bogdan, Korablin Sergey)+1
200:16
-4+1
184:03
+
8:04
-8+
17:28
+1
107:37
.....5576
40Moscow IPT Switch Off (Derevyanko Nikita, Kiselev Sergey, Shchelchkov Dmitry)+
243:09
.+
148:31
+
8:54
+2
65:27
+
85:26
-2.....5589
41Moscow IPT aristocracy how (Dmitriev Daniil, Garkavyy Andrey, Zertsalov Andrey)+1
155:00
.+
74:03
+
10:31
-22+
39:03
.+4
259:15
....5637
42NRU HSE #2 (Noskov Stepan, Sedov Aleksandr, Proleev Lev)+
216:46
.+
95:07
+
3:32
+4
165:17
+3
70:24
-4-4....5689
43MISiS-1 (Chernov Timofey, Skoryukina Natalya, Bulatov Konstantin)+
164:52
-7+
224:10
+
8:50
+1
135:58
+1
125:55
-4.....5696
44MAI #9 (Belousov Stepan, Yushchenko Timofey, Mishonov Vladimir)+3
146:21
.+5
295:06
+
9:48
+
107:12
+
58:13
-6.....5775
45Seabed Team (Andrushko Maria, Vursalov Artyom, Razin Arseny)+
94:46
.+2
193:06
+1
10:45
+5
266:44
+
59:15
......5782
46Moscow SU RocK (Pankratov Anton, Lipkina Anna, Nazmutdinov Askar)+
137:30
.+3
200:19
+
7:25
+4
83:03
+4
139:34
-5.-6...5786
47NRU HSE #7 (Yurtaev Eugene, Shevchuk Pavel, Potapov Alexey)+
139:31
.+1
120:05
+1
17:05
+7
231:22
+2
96:08
-2.....5823
48NRU HSE #13 (Lebedev Anton, Voropaev Pavel, Chuprun Ekaterina)+3
160:26
.+4
251:32
+
16:03
+4
105:23
+2
94:48
......5886
49Moscow IPT DoubleDoor (Plavin Alexander, Zanegin Alexander, Fatykhov Bulat)..+
100:02
+
13:22
+6
290:59
+
28:22
+5
285:53
.....5936
50NRU HSE #3 (Ryabushev Anton, Sabyanin Maxim, Svyatokum Polina)+1
177:30
.+2
158:14
+
7:12
+7
275:45
+3
87:18
.....-25964
51Moscow IPT Quantum (Aloyan Georgij, Safonov Vladimir, Gilya-Zetinov Alexander)+
277:21
.+2
168:28
+
6:45
+4
249:56
+2
174:07
......51034
52Moscow IPT Naughty Aces (Semchankau Aliaksei, Rykov Nikita, Akhtyamov Pavel)+
202:24
.+8
293:02
+
4:54
+8
171:55
+1
60:04
......51070
53Moscow IPT Justele (Zhuravlev Alexey, Levkov Miron, Stepanov Andrey)+
156:39
.+2
290:25
+
5:14
+9
280:15
+2
93:36
-3.....51084
54MISiS-9 (Panteleeva Irina, Piskevich Yanush, Kodosov Nikita)+
166:19
.+2
232:15
+1
9:20
+14
275:05
+
84:31
......51106
55Moscow IPT JustForFun (Linkov Evgeny, Makeenkov Nikolay, Nemilov Michael)+6
264:16
.+2
207:05
+
4:10
+11
168:16
+1
115:26
..-49...51158
56NRU HSE #5 Mostly Harmless (Urusov Anton, Posobin Gleb, Burkov Egor)+3
293:25
.+6
294:26
+2
6:32
+6
297:57
+
31:20
-2.....51261
57Moscow SU C M E K A Jl O 4 K A (Maksimov Petr, Mokin Alexander, Polushin Vladimir)+1
125:17
.-6+
8:19
+2
39:39
+
66:29
......4298
58MIPT Beta (Kozin Vitaly, Kovalev Dmitry, Novitskiy Vasiliy)+
175:58
.+
141:43
+
10:07
-8+1
73:09
......4419
59MAI #8 (Danilychev Ivan, Ilvokhin Dmitry, Tortsev Alexander)+1
144:01
.+
210:14
+
5:18
-5+
51:43
......4430
60179-1+
219:47
.+
128:03
+
10:45
-12+
84:48
......4441
61Moscow IPT Frittata (Mikhail Grigorev, Iskhakov Lenar, Mironov Maxim)-6.+1
160:16
+
8:08
+2
90:11
+1
121:12
.-9....4459
62MIET Pedestrians (Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Zheglov Ilya, Kishechko Darya)+
200:29
.-5+
8:28
+2
143:05
+1
57:43
......4468
63HSE:Dark Overlords of Darkness (Hosnetdinov Ruslan, Kalashnickov Sergey, Zakharov Aleksei)+2
94:17
.+1
199:51
+
14:56
-14+
118:43
......4485
64MAI #5 (Dubikov Aleksandr, Ridley Alexandra, Ridley Michail)+
224:19
.+
158:34
+
9:56
.+
99:26
......4490
65Moscow SU VB (Golovin Alexander, Yakubov Alen, Gozhev Alexey)+
237:22
.-7+1
19:20
+1
64:00
+1
135:06
......4515
66Moscow IPT AND (Bystrov Alexey, Korbut Daniil, Pashmentov Nikita)-4.+
284:57
+
8:07
+1
163:33
+
56:33
......4531
67Moscow IPT The Reason (Shishkin Evgenii, Boymel Alexander, Zinov Nikolay)+
256:31
.-2+
16:47
+1
134:31
+1
119:17
-2.....4565
68Moscow IPT Sboon (Khatskevich Aliaksey, Kayda Aleksandr, Vilkin Mikhail)+1
180:38
.+4
210:37
+
17:45
-16+1
64:30
......4591
69Moscow IPT Raspberry (Upshinskiy Andrey, Shcherbik Olga, Kalitova Olga)+
276:27
.+
224:32
+
9:21
-7+1
65:42
......4594
70Moscow SU MSU Tashkent 7 (Mirolimjonov Mirsaid, Aipov Timur, Mukhamedjanov Daniyar)..+8
217:49
+
6:16
+3
112:40
+
41:10
-3.....4596
71Moscow IPT Viola Vusion (Volostnov Alexey, Zhukov Vladislav, Yarovikov Yuriy)-2.+
216:15
+
15:14
+4
94:27
+1
230:16
......4655
72MEPhI 4 (Bodunkov Denis, Tarakchyan Levon, Tropin Andrey)+
208:39
.+1
283:17
+
18:41
-7+2
98:41
......4667
73REU_FMEI (Bagdasaryan Felix, Kozlov Alexey, Skobelkin Stanislav)+
140:36
.+3
292:33
+
10:33
-2+1
174:11
......4696
74Moscow IPT Alupka-3 (Gilmullin Aydar, Anisimov Evgen, Shulga Olexandr)..+1
176:18
+
18:03
+11
153:23
+
114:21
-9.....4701
74Moscow SU ZKP (Zvontsov Ivan, Kataya Dmitry, Parhomenko Alexander)+1
219:48
.+1
265:53
+
5:55
-29+4
92:07
......4701
76NRU HSE #6 (Melnichenko Petr, Suslov Sergey, Luk'yanov Dmitriy)+1
298:55
.+1
200:58
+
16:35
.+2
129:04
......4723
77Moscow SU Olaluha (Yandimirkin Dmitry, Khalman Mikhail, Stasiuk Taras)..+
207:09
+
16:14
+6
138:08
+9
147:27
......4808
78Moscow IPT Dodo (Fediushkina Anna, Sukhanov Evgeny, Konstantin Agapov)..+2
261:48
+
11:16
+6
226:49
+2
159:16
......4857
79MIPT Porridge (Bobyrev Kirill, Sverdlov Albert, Shibaev Innocentiy)+2
251:51
.-2+
8:03
+4
183:25
+2
269:42
......4871
80Moscow IPT TheBestTeacherIsADI (Borin Pavel, Baryshev Valentin, Zhidkov Anton)-3.+2
241:01
+
6:53
+27
190:25
+
143:31
......41160
81MEPhI 8 (Gridasov Pavel, Khazov Andrew, Ignatov Vladimir)+
135:45
.-9+
8:06
-4+
42:24
-2.....3185
82MIET Emperors Children (Tsyganov Ilya, Zhulikov Georgiy, Matrokhin Dmitry)..+3
142:14
+
7:01
.+
46:40
......3255
83Moscow IPT Quinta Columna (Zubanov Victor, Lunichkin Yegor, Belikov Egor)-4.+3
145:41
+
7:13
-13+
52:20
......3264
84Moscow SU StupidZergs (Getoeva Aida, Zaripova Saniya, Voronin Bogdan)-3.+
175:08
+
8:09
-14+1
70:29
-2.....3273
85Moscow IPT Woody Woodpecker (Shafran Ivan, Chernyavsky Kirill, Bozhko Dmitry)-2.+1
175:58
+1
13:22
-2+
55:29
......3283
86Moscow IPT Vombat (Tveritinova Evgenia, Dankovtsev Maxim, Mudrova Irina)+
173:12
.-5+
26:15
.+
89:16
......3288
87Moscow SU <abc> (Mazaev Pavel, Yanush Viktor, Moskow Alex)+
201:16
.-9+
30:31
.+
64:13
-2.....3295
88MIPT PKPF (Denisenko Alexandr, Pimkin Artem, Shapovalov Ivan)+
228:27
..+
11:08
.+
61:44
......3300
89MAI #3 (Glukhov Alexander, Krasheninnikov Konstantin, Morozov Alexander)+
166:36
..+
7:12
.+1
110:29
-2.....3303
90Moscow IPT Ace, Jack and Queen (Mamaeva Daria, Podkin Aleksey, Karpushkin Danil)..+
215:58
+
9:36
-7+2
69:08
-7-4....3333
91Moscow SU Codehorses (Kondranin Egor, Kondranin Denis, Borodin Grigory)..+1
228:24
+
9:42
.+
89:53
-3.....3346
92Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor)..+1
224:49
+
17:23
-18+1
74:49
......3355
93Moscow SU The Boys (Parkhomenko Pavel, Koltsov Mikhail, Rodomanov Anton)..-3+
2:22
+6
162:55
+
82:35
-8.....3366
94Moscow SU Ukrotiteli Eboly (Bezrukov Dmitrii, Sofiyuk Konstantin, Kulpinov Vladimir)+
274:22
..+
11:44
-17+
82:30
-2.....3367
95Moscow SU Black&Grey (Ospanov Ayat, Musabaeva Ayagoz, Tleubayev Adil)+2
155:13
.-2+1
18:56
-5+3
86:46
......3379
96MEPhI 7 (Korotkikh Dmitry, Romanov Ilya, Akimutin Eugene)..+2
218:13
+
34:40
-2+
94:21
......3386
97Moscow SU CableEnable (Matasov Dmitry, Gradskov Alexey, Shkuratov Georgy)..+
260:59
+
8:24
-14+
126:55
......3394
97NRU HSE #105 (Shevchenko Alexander, Pushin Alexander, Skripniuk Vladislav)+1
123:43
.-2+
11:32
-8+5
140:52
......3394
99Moscow IPT VPS (Vasiliev Ilya, Pozdnyakov Sergey, Safronov Evgeny)+1
154:53
.-4+
12:15
-7+2
171:27
......3397
100MISiS-3 (Manzhikov Temudzhin, Saveliev Boris, Chernyshova Yulia)+
288:23
.-11+
4:52
-17+2
68:01
......3400
101MISiS-5 (Shutov Ivan, Blits Vladislav, Belov Aleksandr)+5
227:44
..+
14:05
-8+
66:33
-2.....3407
101Moscow IPT Zeitnot (Popov Sergey, Zakharov Andrey, Karatsapova Irina)+
197:46
..+
27:30
-3+4
103:38
......3407
103Dubna Coders 1 (Mukhortov Timyr, Pisarev Igor, Sizhuk Alexandra)+2
273:39
..+
13:22
.+1
74:47
......3420
104MAI #6 (Korenev Aleksandr, Chistyakov Maksim, Zabolotny Evgeny)+
295:23
.-5+1
16:53
.+1
77:06
......3428
105MAI #2 (Ter-Grigoryan Levon, Ineev Danil, Maksimova Vitaliya)+
179:14
..+
8:55
-6+3
189:44
..-10...3436
106NRU HSE #12 (Skorobogatov Denis, Vankov Daniil, Petrochenko Daniil)..+
141:14
+3
16:12
-12+4
159:12
-5.....3456
107MIET Green Elephant (Matantsev Fedor, Vasiliadis Yanis, Terentev Ivan)..+5
214:46
+
23:46
-10+1
104:41
....-3.3461
108MIET Ordo Hereticus (Petrov Evgeny, Kozlov Evgeny, Muratshin Timur)..-7+
13:14
+9
163:29
+2
76:46
......3472
109MAI #7 (Baskakov Oleg, Volushkova Aleksandra, Kucherina Olga)+
287:51
.-2+
20:52
-4+2
136:25
......3483
110Moscow SU AIR (Bekbulatov Ramzan, Ivanov Andrey, Saitbatalov Iskander)-2.+1
111:45
+
9:35
.+3
286:06
......3486
111Moscow SU ChSS (Strumentov Maksim, Streltsova Elizaveta, Chulkov Dmitry)..+1
287:01
+
9:49
-2+2
132:01
......3488
112MAI #11 (Yakimenko Anton, Rik Aleksandra, Makarov Nikita)+1
249:42
.-2+
11:09
-3+3
156:02
......3496
113MIPT Sbornaya_Phystecha (Chigrinsky Viktor, Groshev Kirill, Malygin Vitaliy)+
240:10
..+
8:12
-4+7
126:18
......3514
114MSUPA 1 (Sivachenko Daniil, Litvinov Danila, Kniazev Denis)+2
125:41
..+
62:46
.+1
289:27
......3536
115MIPT: NetCookies (Khodzha Shamir, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton)...+
10:05
+7
298:19
+
106:24
-7.....3554
116Moscow SU Sverdlovsk (Shalimova Ekaterina, Ploshkin Alexander, Kruglikov Nikolai)+
233:40
..+
9:35
-5+6
196:23
-2.....3558
117NRU HSE #9 (Yarullin Ramil, Mardanov Elmir, Alexandrov Nikita)...+
14:41
+4
163:35
+6
190:14
-2.....3567
118Moscow SU Just4fun (Kemaev Yuriy, Kayumov Emil, Kozlov Nikita)-2.+1
286:59
+
5:18
-13+4
214:20
-2.....3605
119NRU HSE #11 (Ostankov Alexander, Klimkin Andrei, Konobeev Mikhail)..-4+2
15:10
+10
264:37
+1
75:33
......3614
120MEPhI 9 (Kluev Andrey, Maximov Konstantin, Arinchyokhina Julia)..+1
259:33
+
9:13
-9+4
251:24
......3619
121HSE: Sky (Kuteynikov Vladislav, Smirnov Kirill, Sanzharov Viacheslav)+
289:43
..+
18:41
-5+5
225:37
......3632
122MISiS-4 (Fadeev Ruslan, Tropin Daniil, Petrova Olga)+
271:20
..+
12:37
-6+7
220:10
......3643
123NRU-HSE CS The Immortals (Zhukov Ivan, Chudinov Nikita, Davydov Vasiliy)+
150:26
.-4+
8:21
.+13
267:08
......3685
124MSUCE1 (Vatansky Vladimir, Kuznecov Kirill, Negrozov Oleg)+
262:49
..+
5:07
-4+11
292:35
......3779
125Moscow IPT kupnu4 (Gavenko Irina, Samsonov Igor, Talitsky Alexandr)..-5+
9:39
+12
283:50
+8
114:32
......3806
126MESI: Syntactic Sugar (Novikov Roman, Iskhakov Fidan, Vishnyakov Fedor)+5
243:28
..+
113:51
.+9
288:10
......3924
127MSTU MIREA 1: Panda (Egorov Alexey, Afanasyev Anton, Malashkin Andrey)+7
270:02
..+
159:35
.+7
252:00
......3961
128Moscow IPT qwerty (Shcherbakov Evgenii, Efremova Maria, Makarov Ivan)-2..+
8:48
-7+
39:22
......247
129Moscow IPT NiM (Kravets Mariya, Magera Nick, Reidman Pavel)...+
10:10
-5+1
62:51
......292
130MIPT Zdanovskiy's fanclub (Chistopolskaya Alisa, Sinevich Valeria, Mineeva Ekaterina)...+
14:38
-8+
82:24
......296
131MTUCI ONE (Gul' Alexander, Dovletnazarova Oksana, Nesterkin Alexander)-2.-3+
13:53
.+
84:57
......297
132Moscow IPT ANTS (Antipin Denis, Ivanov Ilya, Babarykin Yegor)..-3+
15:32
-2+
84:36
......299
133Moscow IPT Anti-Kodon (Paramonov Aleksandr, Epiktetov Denis, Lomov Artem)-8..+
19:52
.+
95:18
......2114
134Moscow IPT The Sky (Lancetov Mikhail, Islamov Iskander, Serenko Nikita)...+
18:02
-22+1
95:49
......2133
135Moscow IPT Radio-lingua (Kharlamov Dmitry, Zakirov Dzhamil, Plotnikov Akim)..-9+
28:36
.+1
87:05
......2135
136Moscow SU vinni (Korneeva Irina, Portnoy Alexander, Kharitonov Pavel)-3.-2+
8:19
.+2
94:06
.....-22142
137msiu #3 (С°»кин Ники‚°, Fomin Valeriy, Моро·ов ˜»ья)..-6+
28:38
.+
121:12
......2149
138NRU HSE #10 (Varzin Evgenii, Shchedrin Roman, Fomin Pavel)..-7+
12:08
+3
105:08
-17......2177
139Moscow SU Pretty Girls (Khromov Michael, Yakovlev Anton, Palamarchuk Anastasia)-2..+
24:51
.+1
134:42
......2178
140MIPT Generation+ (Zharkov Ilia, Gorbunov Eduard, Busovikov Vladimir)-2.-2+
22:44
.+
157:30
......2179
141MAI #4 (Sukharev Andrey, Cheglakov Ivan, Goryunov Nikita)-2..+
12:07
.+3
128:42
......2200
141Moscow IPT Neighbors (Kaziahmedov Edgar, Koposov Denis, Kireev Klim)-2.-4+
29:49
-15+2
131:14
......2200
141Moscow SU DNO (Kolosov Alexey, Morozov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexander)..-6+
28:04
-6+3
112:04
......2200
144MIPT Salo (Samchenko Dmitry, Bondarenko Vlad, Kompaniets Ilya)...+
19:32
-6+1
164:05
......2203
145mstuca#1 (Belyaev Evgeniy, Sivashev Alexander, Dzerin Yury)..-10+2
30:21
-10+1
119:59
......2209
146Moscow IPT Bottoms Up (Kislenko Alexandr, Anastasyev Daniil, Fedoseev Kirill)...+
18:13
-14+1
178:50
......2216
147Moscow SU 1234 (Maksaev Artem, Golikov Andrey, Shelakov Mikhail)..+1
175:36
+
23:07
........2218
148MIPT FMLers (Brylov Andrei, Minkin Fedor, Ovchinnikov Evgenii)...+
6:10
-22+6
101:52
......2227
149Moscow IPT Murphy (Zolotarev Sergey, Andreeva Elena, Kalatsky Maksim)-2.-4+
17:22
-9+3
157:57
......2234
150Moscow SU 203 (Efimov Vladislav, Imeev Mergen, Dolbilov Serafim)+
112:12
..+
126:44
-5-2......2238
151MIPT VrashayaJacoby (Yusupov Ruslan, Subbotin Artem, Karandashov Roman)-4..+1
30:14
-3+2
154:14
......2244
152Moscow IPT CABKO (Vyacheslav Volobuyev, Romanov Anton, Svyatoslav Shapkin)..-11+2
27:41
-2+2
141:07
......2248
153NRU HSE #15 (Vardanyan Gegham, Fomenko Artyom, Gadetsky Artyom)+1
101:30
..+1
108:04
..-6.-4...2249
154BMSTU4 (Domnin Egor, Shchedromirsky Svyatoslav, Gruchik Vladislav)..-3+1
49:25
-2+2
153:41
......2262
155Moscow IPT NEMO (Kondradhov Konstantin, Volkov Nikita, Latipov Zufar)..-4+
20:58
-9+3
185:21
......2265
156MIPT JustNotToFailPhysics (Shenshina Yuliya, Tretyak Nikolay, Elizaveta Ukhlinova)..-6+2
21:23
-6+3
147:44
......2268
157MAI #12 (Stepanov Igor, Aleynikov Yaroslav, Dorofeev Artem)..+
234:10
+1
18:39
-3-8......2272
158MIET Dream team (Kokhanov Vladimir, Makarov Alexey, Pyavkin Ilya)..-4+
18:40
-7+2
219:25
-2.....2277
158Moscow IPT BUGURTEAM (Surkova Ekaterina, Pogulyaeva Irina, Ivashnyov Ivan)...+
22:16
-6+5
155:02
......2277
160MIPT DNA (Kulikov Aleksei, Kopyrin Denis, Koloskova Nastya)+
221:20
..+2
18:36
-5-29......2279
161MISiS-6 (Garaev Raphael, Gerk Evgeny, Serikov Alexander)..-11+
25:28
.+7
127:14
......2292
161MSUCE2 (Chubukov Dmitriy, Kamaev Dmitriy, Chirkov Daniel)...+1
125:09
-7+4
67:13
......2292
163Moscow SU InTeam (Potapov Yuriy, Aleksandrov Aleksandr, Zheltkov Artem)...+
29:07
-2+
265:54
-2.....2294
164Moscow IPT Pen&co (Penko Alexandr, Chaikovskyi Maxim, Rogalsky Nikita)+
265:15
..+
30:00
-3-6......2295
165Moscow IPT Supermelon (Korsun Vladislav, Vadim Mazaev, Persiyanov Dmitriy)-4.-3+
98:14
-7+3
138:37
......2296
166Moscow IPT ::Blinding_Light() (Knyazhev Valeriy, Yushmanov Aleksandr, Fasalov Andrey)..-4+
12:03
.+6
168:42
-5.....2300
167MISiS-7 (Sitkin Alexander, Byturin German, Kac Vladislav)...+
8:29
-19+2
261:05
-3.....2309
168Moscow IPT Refrigerator (Zendrikova Alexandra, Koshkin Pavel, Zabelin Aleksey)..+1
298:33
+
19:51
.-5......2337
169Schrodinger's Nuclear Kittens (Markova Masha, Romanko Dmitry, Kryachko Ivan)...+1
34:59
-7+3
236:52
......2350
170Moscow IPT V@LEN0CK1 (Drozdov Kirill, Gezhes Petr, Dunyashin Egor)-2.-3+
30:19
.+4
253:56
......2363
171BMSTU3 (Golovan Sergei, Shchukin Denis, Maleev Ivan).-10.+
14:25
-3+3
290:20
......2364
172SU of Oil and Gas Khasars (Kudryashov Alexey, Plyusch Grigory, Morozov Oleg)+3
144:48
..+
162:48
........2366
173MISiS-8 (Fomenko Andrew, Dorokhov Evgeniy, Gladkov Alexandr)...+
14:26
-4+6
234:51
......2368
174msiu #1 (Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Nikitin Vladislav)...+4
54:41
-3+3
191:35
......2385
175Moscow IPT elementary (Zulkarneyev Radim, Smelov Yuri, Chernov Alexey)..-8+1
9:17
-6+6
238:57
......2387
175Moscow IPT Sharovary (Fedotov Semen, Laktionov Alexander, Karazeev Anton)...+
35:21
-3+4
272:51
......2387
177MIREA 1 (Prisyazhnyuk Kirill, Snesarevskiy Viktor, Golubev Maxim)...+1
65:43
-4+4
230:34
......2395
178MIPT spiderpig (Zhurov Pavel, Kiselev Vasily, Rimarev German)+
229:22
.-2+
172:11
.-5......2401
179Moscow IPT QuBits (Peskov Shandor, Rustamzoda Jahongir, Brylyakova Anna)...+
77:26
.+5
225:29
......2402
180MTUCI Nova (Pimenov Sergey, Kostin Denis, Denisov Ilya)...+4
80:27
.+3
189:31
-2.....2409
181CADSys2 (Startsev Andrew, Kazarov Samvel, Lobachev Valery)+3
290:11
..+1
40:43
........2410
182BMSTU8 (Chumakov Anton, Popov Andrey, Gazibekov Murad)-3..+
130:46
-6+2
241:37
......2411
182Moscow IPT N&I (Avdoshkin Ivan, Savin Nikita, Knyazev Nikita)...+
90:36
.+4
241:55
......2411
184NRU HSE #14 (Shafarostov Artyom, Zimakov Oleg, Zharkov Georgy)...+
10:38
-16+7
266:37
......2416
185MSTU MIREA 3: Bear (Malkov Sergey, Bardin Igor, Shaposhnikov Konstantin)..-3+
25:23
.+9
230:33
......2435
186MIPT CucuMembers (Ilinskaya Olesya, Sushko Vadim, Antonova Nina)...+
17:51
-3+12
185:35
......2442
187SPF MGUPI Blue Plumage (Zaharov Alexander, Esina Yulia, Ermilov Dmitry)...+4
102:21
.+1
245:57
......2447
188New Folder (Deriglazov Aleksandr, ’»°дис»°в Pigaryov, Butrim Ivan)+3
272:55
..+3
63:38
-7-6......2455
189BMSTU2 (Zaytsev Fedor, Tyapkin Maxim, Smirnov Anton)..-2+2
32:32
.+7
277:22
......2489
190MAI #19 (Bales Aleksandr, Voronin Kirill, Ganiev Dmitriy)...+10
81:13
-10+2
175:43
......2496
191Moscow IPT Sharpisty gitaristy (Mihailov Vladislav, Markov Igor, Shtypa Eugenia)...+
29:09
.+11
265:17
......2514
192MAI #15 (Trehperstov Konstantin, Volynkin Daniil, Sorokin Sergey)+8
224:10
..+
136:50
-5-4......2520
193BMSTU9 (Sova Vladislav, Zheleznikov Ilia, Makarov Roman)...+1
88:37
.+8
266:29
......2534
194BMSTU1 (Ivanov Dmitry, Bornev Anton, Shkil Konstantin)...+1
21:03
-10+13
238:13
.....-22539
195Mephi_10 (Dobrenkiy Anton, Khassan Dennis, Migalin Anton)-2..+6
94:23
-5+7
216:02
......2570
196Moscow IPT Tea & Sugar (Veshchezerova Dinara, Storozhilova Elena, Yudenkova Victoria)...+
17:20
-16+16
294:15
......2631
197Moscow IPT The DreamTeam (Strokan' Pavel, Glushenko Anatoliy, Stepanov Sergey)...+
46:23
-11+17
297:06
-5.....2683
198Moscow IPT The Originality (Zvereva Daria, Vishnevskaya Ekaterina, Kuzmina Anna)-8..+
11:34
.+21
270:59
......2701
199Russian SU of Oil and Gas 1 (Velikiyi Konstantin, Glebkin Roman, Bykov Victor)+12
253:20
..+
262:22
........2755
200Moscow IPT COM41 (Rakcheev Evgeny, Tregubov Ivan, Slyusarev Vladislav)...+
9:37
.-8-3.....19
200Moscow IPT eklmn (Karpachov Nikolay, Trubakov Anton, Tretyak Mihael)..-4+
9:36
-3-23......19
202MAI #17 (Barkovskiy Andrey, Snegirev Denis, Pahomov Aleksey)...+
11:18
-2-4-2.-2...111
203Moscow SU AmiciFedeli (Zubov Alexey, Rykova Galina, Kharitonov Dmitry)...+
12:15
-9-8......112
204Moscow IPT Lentils (Bobrovskaya Nataliya, Shiryaev Alexander, Chipak Egor)...+
13:37
-5-8......113
205HSE: LOAD (Tinkova Olesya, Shumilin Dmitriy, Korzh Lyubov)...+
14:23
-9-9......114
206Moscow IPT ASD-Team (KNYAZEV ALEXANDER, Beisenkhanov Dauren, ZARIPOV SALAVAT)...+
15:44
.-9......115
207MAI #18 (Cheremisin Daniil, Andresov Vladislav, Noskov Roman)...+
18:00
.-5......118
207MIPT KOT (Khudayberdiev Yusuf, Anikeev Dmitry, Garkusha Maxim)...+
18:45
-24-4......118
207Moscow IPT FSF (Sorokin Atemiy, Filev Roman, Gavrilchik Konstantin)...+
18:21
.-4......118
210Moscow IPT room 203 (Lazyan Dmitriy, Cherepkov Mikhail, Sopilnyak Olga)..-2+
22:34
-4-2......122
210msiu #2 (Ioffe Grigory, Shishkov Nikolay, Mistyukov Alexey)-2..+
22:45
-6-18......122
212Moscow IPT Lemons (Geyvondyan Arman, Zhukova Ekaterina, Krupnik Sergey)...+
24:04
.-3......124
213CADSys1 (Koroteev Alexander, Golovan' Roman, Baryutin Sergey)...+
26:34
-3-6......126
213Moscow IPT ADI 9 (Abdrashitov Artur, Aidanov Ilyas, Kulikov Daniil)...+
26:44
.-2......126
213Moscow IPT Exception (Soshilov Igor, Kudriavtsev Dmitry, Gotovchitc Maksim)...+
26:15
-8-10-2.....126
213MSTU MIREA 2: Tiger (Teterin Denis, Krasniy Victor, Mironov Anton)...+
26:47
-6-5......126
217Moscow IPT int team(492) (Khanov Ruslan, Pilyugin Ivan, Andrianov Oleg)-3..+
28:16
-4-7..-5...128
217Moscow TU of CI 2 (Vasilyev Kirill, Zaychenko Dmitry, Polukhin Danila)...+
28:58
.-4......128
217MPEI Rangers (Mukhina Marina, Koshkin Maxim, Konyrev Dmitry)..-2+
28:46
.-4......128
217Skamya (Novikov Evgeny, Rumyantsev Oleg, Shishkova Polina)..-3+
28:38
.-10-4.....128
221MSUCE3 (Gudenkov Dmitry, Zotkina Irina, Sadovsky Dmitry)...+
29:17
-5-6......129
221RudnTeam (Iskhokov Dzhafar, Vasiliev Ivan, Sabirzyanov Fail)...+1
9:02
-14-4......129
223MEPhI 5 (Saenko Dmitry, Fedorov Maksim, Stepanenko Vacheslav)...+
33:13
.-5......133
224MEPhI 3 (Dyatlov Nickolay, Stroughko Nikolay, Ulanov Kirill)...+
35:17
-4-4-2.....135
225Dubna Coders 2 (Kornilov Ilia, Stepanyan Stepan, Shabanov Eugene)...+1
18:30
.-9......138
226BMSTU6 (Chicheruykin Maxim, Fedyakov Philipp, Nikiforov Ivan)...+1
20:51
-16-9......140
227BMSTU5 (Hodjahanov Alisher, Yusupova Lilya, Shubin Vitaly)-3..+1
21:37
-6.......141
228MAMI Automation&IT-1 (Ganina Aleksandra, Kim Maxim, Khromaya Irina)...+
43:42
.-30......143
228Moscow IPT Bugaga (Vlasova Anna, Klimina Vera, Detkova Julia)...+
43:48
-3-8-10.....143
230HSE: Sharpers (Samokhvalov Nikita, Apostolov Alexander, Udalov Max)..-6+
45:44
.-4......145
231MAI #10 (Parhomenko Evgeniy, Sushchenko Pavel, Isaev Anton)...+1
33:05
.-11-2.....153
232Moscow IPT band on the run (Goncharova Anastasiya, Strelnikova Anastasiia, Maksutov Aynur)-2..+
54:27
.-4......154
233Moscow IPT Omega (Bohovkin Alexey, Zhilyaev Dmitry, Patrakeeva Natalya)..-2+1
36:18
.-12......156
233MSUCE7 (Kharlamova Evgeniya, Filippov Vasily, Britikov Nikita)...+
56:02
........156
235Moscow IPT Prime (Novichkov Michail, Gevorgyan Narek, Dubovitskiy Kirill)-4..+
67:15
-3-2......167
236Moscow IPT Octoteam (Iakovenko Pavel, Eltyshev Evgeniy, Saitgalin Andrey)...+2
30:02
-11-15-2.....170
237Empire-BSU (Bugaev David, Ghimazitdinov Evgeniy, Shcherbakov Alexander)..-2+
73:24
-3.......173
238Moscow IPT Petrovich (Chistyakov Nikolay, Maksimov Aleksey, Mirzahodjiev Mirmuhammad)...+
78:03
-4-3......178
239MAI #14 (Karpovich Sofia, Silin Maksim, Sukk Dina)-4.-3+
87:08
.-6......187
240Moscow TU of CI 1 (Krisanov Dmitri, Syomin Egor, Ponomareva Ulia)-2..+
107:34
.-5......1107
241lingua (Lashchenov Dmitrii, Dzhunkovskiy Andrei, Skakun Dmitrii)...+2
84:00
..-3.....1124
242MscPedSU:Corleone (Shishlyakov Vladimir, Tarapata Victor, Melnikov Michael)-2.-2+
125:10
-11-6......1125
243Moscow IPT PHR (Petrosyan Petros, Sarhatyan Hayk, Konstandyan Razmik)...+1
110:28
.-3......1130
244Moscow IPT BRB (Ivakhnenko Maxim, Tulin Daniil, Smirnov Alekandr)...+1
117:54
.-7......1137
245BMSTU7 (Iskhakov Artem, Strelnikova Natalia, Suhomlinova Darya)..-3+3
92:05
-2-10......1152
246HSE: Red^2 (Pasynkov Sasha, Krasnoschekova Maria, Krasnova Anastasia)-6..+3
93:52
-8.......1153
247MSUPA 2 (Kozlachkov Ivan, Severinov Nikita, Zhuravlev Dmitriy)+
156:24
-9..........1156
248MSUCE5 (Antipov Ilya, Yakobidze Timur, Kovyah Nikolay)...+2
123:20
-4.-2.....1163
249MEPhI 2 (Kirjushkin Dmitrij, Oleg Petrakov, Vladimir Martyshin)...+
166:29
-5.......1166
250mstuca #3 (Strukov Dmitry, Novichkov Vitaly, Cheptsov Vitaly).-2.+1
159:02
.-6......1179
251MTUCI Sunplex (Kazhemskiy Mikhail, Sharypin Evgeny, Pugachev Denis)...+
182:10
........1182
252MSUCE6 (Dobroradnyh Evgeny, Polina Krylova, Kolemagin Dmitry)...+5
83:15
-5.......1183
253MAMI Automation&IT-2 (Zotova Elena, Shumeyko Gleb, Ivanov Aleksey)...+2
157:24
.-6......1197
254MSUCE9 (Gadzhiev Gamid, Zubachev Nikita, Kovachevich Dmitry)...+2
194:38
........1234
255MIPT Random (Kurbangaleyeva Elina, Petryankin Alexey, Stulov Nikolay)...+4
189:08
.-5......1269
256MSUCE4 (Haritonov Dmitry, Filippenko Sergey, Bedretdinov Bulat)-2..+8
113:12
.-6......1273
257mstuca#2 (Frolov Stepan, Abushaev Marat, Ivankin Ilya)...+6
257:09
.-8......1377
258mstuca #4 (Reva Nikita, Dorofeev Artur, Martirosyan Vladimir)...-29........00
258msiu #4 (Korosteliov Vladislav, Verner Dmitriy, Fin'ko Dmitriy)...-16........00
258RGSU_2014 (Sergey Ivanov, Nikita Frolkin, Evgeniy Kaplin)-4..-5........00
258SPF MGUPI BITCRAFT (Tsyganok Ilya, Romanova Maria, Smirnov Andrey)...-6........00
258Moscow IPT First Blood (Novikov Konstantin, Blumental Maxim, Kovalev Vasiliy).-2..........00
Total runs2969843647412351078240801062184
Accepted10821922567318536179200
Rejected18877344218116289320463971984
First Accept29:17134:0736:472:2212:5517:2873:5184:4887:25191:33
Last Accept298:55289:00298:33262:22298:19297:06291:40294:16295:59293:44