ACM ICPC 2008-2009, NEERC, Eastern Subregional Contest

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

TeamABCDEFGHIJK=TimeRank

Ural SU Fusion-15+++1.++2++1++910871
Izhevsk STU Imba.+1+4+2.++1+2++1+3913162
South Ural SU 1.+1++1.+-11++++88163
Ural SU Pensioners.++3..+.++2+2+179974
Magnitogorsk STU Severe Team.++3..+.+++1+710275
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander.++..+.+++1+710316
Tyumen SU Battle BearZ.+3+-1.+.++2+8+4713427
Ufa SATU TeamSonic.++1..+.+.++67288
Perm SU 1.+2+3..+-7+-5+4+267339
Ural SU Coding Spirits..+-1.+.+.++534110
Tyumen SOGU 1.-1+..+.+.++1549511
Orenburg SU MF Boojum.+4+2..+.+.-3+3590312
Ural STU Frogs.+1+12..+.+..+5107913
Ural SU Team.GOV..+8..+1.+.+10+15111114
Ural SU C--.-2+5.-1+.+.-6+441315
Ural SU Dark Magic.-5+1..+1-2+..+444816
Ufa SATU DarkWings.+2-2..+.+.-2+1445817
Perm SU 2..-5..+.+.+4+451418
Izhevsk STU ReBrutality.+6-6..+.+..+458519
South Ural SU 3..+4..+.+.-1+3458620
Ural STU Debug.+2-1..+.+..+2464221
Udmurt SU 1.+5-7..+4.+..+4493622
Ural STU Onyx..-1..+.+..+332823
South Ural SU 2..-5..+1.+.-6+336224
Tyumen SU 2.+3-4..+.+.-8.337525
Magnitogorsk STU Lazy Team.-1-5..+3.+.-5+1338726
Magnitogorsk STU Young Team.....+1.+..+3348727
Orenburg SU MF 2..-8..+.+...24928
Chelyabinsk SU 1..-6..+.+..-128429
Syktyvkar SU Super Team..-3..+1.+1..-7214530
Orenburg SU POVT_1..-1..+4.+...223431
Nizhniy Tagil TI —hronos..-2..+2.+4.-1.238232
Nizhniy Tagil TI Polar Bears.....+4.+...250233
Orenburg SU POVT_2.....+.+1..-1254734
Sarapul TI 1.....+10.+...268735
Orenburg SPedU 1..-1..-11.+...116036
Perm SU 3.......+...117337
Udmurt SU 2.....+2.-4...121038
Perm SU 4..-1..-4.+...124039
Tyumen SOGU 2..-6..-7.+...127240
Nizhniy Tagil SocPedSA.....-4.-1...0041
Orenburg SPedU 2.....-3.....0041