IX Чемпионат Урала. Сводная таблица

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

TeamA1B1C1D1E1F1G1H1I1J1A2B2C2D2E2F2J2H2I2J2K2=TimeRank

Ufa SATU 1++6+1+-3+.++3+2+.+1.+1.-13+6.-13+1420571
South Ural SU 1+1.-6+4.+.+1++1+2-2+.+.+3..+3+1218452
Ural SU 5+-2-1+1-1+6-1++1+1+.+3.+.-4..-4+1115623
Ural SU 2+2..+2.+.++1+4+-2+.+5...-1.+1118554
Ural SU 1+2.-3+2.+1.+1-2+1-7+1+.+.-1-2.-1+1013915
UdSU+4..+1.+14.+2+-1+.+1.+6-8....+1023626
IzhSTU 1...+.+1.+-5-13.+4+1.+1.-2.+1-2+914697
Tyumen SOGU 1-6..+2.+2.+1+.+.+1.+1.....+915538
South Ural SU 2-4..+3.+.++..-3+.+1.....+1810609
Perm SU 1+5..+2.+1.+1-5...+.+4...-3.+8117310
Orenburg SU 1-12..+1.+-1+1+2+2..-4-1+14-5....+8139711
Ural SU 4...+1.+.+1.-14..+.+1.....+17118112
Ural SU 3-1..+-2-3.+-9-2..+2.+1...+.+7124313
Perm SU 2-11..+2.+6.+..-4.+2.+1.-7..-7+7131214
TyumSU 1-2..+6.+4.+6-22...+.+...-3.+7139115
Orenburg SU 2...+8.+7.+1+18...+3.+.-4..-4+7176216
South Ural SU 3-1..+6.+1.+-6-3.-9-3.+2.....+6104317
Tyumen SOGU 2...+2.+1.+3-3.+...+5.....+6121718
Orenburg SPU 1...+1.+1.+-1-2....+1.....+561519
Syktyvkar SU 1..-1+7.+.+-4-1-3...+1.-4..-4+1563520
Perm STU-7..+2.+.+......+6.....+585021
Orenburg SPU 2...+.-4.+-1.-3.-10.+1.....+429522
Orenburg SU 3...+5.-1.+1-4...-2.+4.....+472323
Ufa SATU 2...+...+5-5...-1.+3.....+484224
школьники-1...-4.+11.+1......+1-4....+2495625
Perm SPU...-6.-1.+-1.....+1.-4.-2-4+1328326
Ural STU RT 1...-7...+.-4....+2.....+331427
Ural STU RT 2...-15.-10.+1......+.....+338828
Syktyvkar SU 2...+.-2.+1-5.....-4.....+340629
TyumSU 2...+.-1.+-4.....-2-1....+342430
Orenburg SU 4...-3.-1.+-4.....+3.....+1342531
Magnitogorsk STU 1...-3.-2.+-3.....-5.-7..-7+210232
Ufa SATU 3.-1.-5.-4.+-7...........+1213733
Perm STJ..-1..-3.+-6.-2...-6.....+215534
Magnitogorsk SU..-2-3...+......-2.-1.-1-1+218735
Ural STU PT 1.......-2-2.....+1.....+220636
fil. USU, Noyabrsk 1..-3..-2.+-4.....-8.....+2226737
Magnitogorsk STU 2.......+-4.....-1.....+229438
fil. TyumSU, Nyagan.-1-1....-3......+.....+229639
Ural SPU 1.....-5.+4-3.....-5.....+235640
Kurgan SU...-2...+6-4..-2..-5.-1..-1+1247941
Nizhnevartovsk IEL.....-5.-2..-2...+5.....+5270342
Ural SUPS..-1..-1..-2......-2....+17943
N.Tagil SSPA..-5....-2-2...........+1111544
RSPPU 4-3....-2..............+2114845
fil. USU, Noyabrsk 2....................+3115446
RSPPU 1.......-5............+2118647
Ural SPU 2-1-1-2.-1..-2............+3119548
RSPPU 2.......-2............+1126949
RSPPU 3-6...................-60050